Polisport Front Number Board For KTM SX125 SX150 SX250 SXF 2019-2022 Black

POLISPORT Front Number Plate Black, black

Polisport Front Number Board For KTM SX125 SX150 SX250 SXF 2019-2022 Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.98
Free Delivery

POLISPORT Front Plate (Black) To Fit KTM SX/SXF Models 19-21

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Polisport Number Plate Fits KTM SX SXF 125 150 250 350 450 From 2019

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.13
Delivery from £21.80

Similar products

Polisport Ktm Sx/sx-f/xc/xc-f 19-20 Front Plate Orange
£17.99
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Polisport Off Road Husqvarna Tc125&fc250/350/450 19-20 Front Plate White
£18.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Polisport Off Road Husqvarna Cr/tc 05-11 Front Plate Black
£16.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
POLISPORT Front Number Plate Clear KTM SX/SX-F125, transparent
£19.81
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
POLISPORT Front Number Plate - Kawasaki KX250F
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Polisport Front Number Board For KTM SX125 SX150 SX250 SXF 2019-2022 Black

Cheapest offer

Motorcycle Style: Off-Road Motorcycle / Part Subtype: Fairings / Machine Type: Off-Road Motorcycle / Vehicle Type: Motorcycle / To Fit Model: SX250 / Manufacturer Part Number: 8666400003 / To Fit Make: KTM / UPC: 5604415095603 / Material: Plastic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6029817457 / Motorcycle Capacity: 250 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 8666400003 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Colour: Black / Sub-Type: Fairings / Brand: Polisport / Type: Body & Frame / Model/ Series: SX / EAN: 5604415095603 / GTIN: 5604415095603 / Item Height: SX 2T / Intended Use: Replacement Part / Country of Origin: Portugal / Performance Part: Yes
£24.98
ebay.co.uk