Polisport Off Road Ktm Sx/xc 250/300 23-24/husqvarna Tc 250/tx 300 23-24/gas Gas Mc 250 24 Ignition Cover Protector Black

Polisport Ignition Cover Protector For KTM SX250 SX300 TC250 2023-2025 Black

Polisport Off Road Ktm Sx/xc 250/300 23-24/husqvarna Tc 250/tx 300 23-24/gas Gas Mc 250 24 Ignition Cover Protector Black

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

Polisport Ignition Cover Protector For KTM SX250 SX300 TC250 2023-2025 Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
GBP 26.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Polisport Ignition Cover Protector For KTM EXC250 TBI 2024 Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.53
GBP 27.53 / Unit
Free Delivery
Polisport Off Road Ktm Sx/xc 250/300 23-24/husqvarna Tc 250/tx 300 23-24/gas Gas Mc 250 24 Ignition Cover Protector Black

Cheapest offer

Polisport Ignition Cover Protector for KTM SX/XC, Husqvarna TC/TX & GASGAS MCShield the vital heart of your 2-stroke engine with the ultimate guard against the rigors of off-road riding. The Polisport Ignition Cover Protector is an essential upgrade for any serious Motocross or Enduro rider on a modern KTM, Husqvarna, or GASGAS machine. A single impact from a rock, a collision in a rut, or even a simple tip-over can lead to a cracked or punctured stock ignition cover, resulting in an oil leak that can end your ride, your race, and lead to costly engine repairs. This protector is not just an accessory, it´s a crucial piece of armor designed to give you peace of mind and the confidence to push your limits.Engineered specifically for the latest generation of 2-stroke dirt bikes, this protector offers a factory-level fit and finish. Polisport, a world-renowned name in high-quality off-road plastics, has developed this part to seamlessly integrate with your motorcycle´s design. The incredib
£16.99
2-4 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Polisport Ignition Cover Protector BETA 350-480RR 4T 20-23 Black
£22.99
Compare 11 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
POLISPORT 8464500003 Ignition Cover Protector Made of Impact and Abrasion-Resistant Polyamide Compatible with Yamaha Motorcycles in Blue
£25.24
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polisport Clutch & Ignition Protectors For KTM EXC-F 250 350 2017-2023 Black
£46.49
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
POLISPORT Ignition Cover Protectors (Black) To Fit BETA RR 250/300 13-21
£21.99
Compare 16 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99