Polisport Move Koolah Cfs Rear Child Bike Seat Grey Max 22 kg Boy Max 22 kg Grey / Cream

Polisport Koolah FF Bicycle Rack Baby Carrier Grey Cream

Polisport Move Koolah Cfs Rear Child Bike Seat Grey Max 22 kg Boy Max 22 kg Grey / Cream

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£36.99
Delivery from £15.99

Polisport 8631500013 - Rear Bicycle Child Seat Koolah For Luggage Carrier - Tool-Free Installation, Adjustable Safety Features For Kids Up to 22 kg, Charcoal Grey/Cream

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£103.54
Free Delivery
Polisport Move Koolah Cfs Rear Child Bike Seat Grey Max 22 kg Boy Max 22 kg Grey / Cream

Cheapest offer

POLISPORT MOVE Koolah CFS Rear Child Bike SeatDiscover the perfect blend of safety, comfort, and convenience with the POLISPORT MOVE Koolah CFS Rear Child Bike Seat. Designed for families who love to explore together, this seat ensures your little one has a secure and enjoyable journey on every ride. As a flagship model in the Polisport range, the Koolah CFS is engineered to provide an exceptional experience for both parent and child, making it an ideal choice for daily commutes and weekend adventures.The Koolah CFS is the rear child bicycle seat ideal for kids up to 22kg and is suitable to be installed at the rear of the bicycle.This model is suitable for bicycles with luggage carriers.Koolah is one of Polisport´s most popular child bicycle seats, offering comfort and safety at a good value.Koolah features a four-position adjustable footrest with large feet protection and retention, three-point safety harnesses, lateral protection and several optional positioning according to child an
£36.99
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Polisport Move Koolah Ff Rear Child Bike Seat Grey Max 22 kg Boy Max 22 kg Grey / Cream
£38.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Polisport Move Koolah Ff Rear Child Bike Seat Brown Max 22 kg Boy Max 22 kg Brown / Green
£37.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Polisport Move Koolah Ff Rear Child Bike Seat Black Max 22 kg Boy Max 22 kg Dark Grey / Silver
£38.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
POLISPORT 8632100007 - Replacement Steel Support for Rear Child Car Seats Guppy/BILBY/BILBY RS/KOOLAH/Bubbly/Boodie/Groovy in Black Colour, Black
£17.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery