Polisport 8622300001 - Michigan Rear Mudguard for 28” Trekking and Road Bikes, Quick Mounting & Release System, Fits Seatposts Ø24-36mm, 1-Point Adjustable, Lightweight and 100% Recyclable, Black

Polisport Michigan Road 700c Clip On Rear Bike Mudguard

Used Offers from

Polisport 8622300001 - Michigan Rear Mudguard for 28” Trekking and Road Bikes, Quick Mounting & Release System, Fits Seatposts Ø24-36mm, 1-Point Adjustable, Lightweight and 100% Recyclable, Black

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£12.08
Delivery from £0.49

Polisport 8622300001 - Michigan Rear Mudguard for 28” Trekking and Road Bikes, Quick Mounting & Release System, Fits Seatposts Ø24-36mm, 1-Point Adjustable, Lightweight and 100% Recyclable, Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£12.57
Free Delivery

Polisport 8622300001 - Michigan Rear Mudguard for 28” Trekking and Road Bikes, Quick Mounting & Release System, Fits Seatposts Ø24-36mm, 1-Point Adjustable, Lightweight and 100% Recyclable, Black

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Polisport Michigan Road 700c Clip On Rear Bike Mudguard

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Polisport Michigan Rear Mudguard Bicycle Road Trekking Bike 700C Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.21
Free Delivery

Similar products

Polisport 8622500001 - Michigan Slim Front and Rear Mudguard Set for 28” Road and Trekking Bikes, Universal Downtube Fit, Tool-Free Elastomeric Strap Mounting, Lightweight and 100% Recyclable, Black
£15.92
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.49
Polisport 8622300001 - Michigan Rear Mudguard for 28” Trekking and Road Bikes, Quick Mounting & Release System, Fits Seatposts Ø24-36mm, 1-Point Adjustable, Lightweight and 100% Recyclable, Black

Cheapest offer

COMPATIBILITY: Designed for trekking and road bikes, compatible with 28” wheels, and fits seatposts from Ø24 to 36mm for a wide range of bike setups. EASY MOUNTING: Quick Mounting & Release System allows for fast attachment to the seatpost with no tools required, making installation simple and efficient. ADJUSTABILITY: Features 1-point height adjustment for a precise fit and improved protection against mud and splashes on different bike frames. SECURE GRIP: Fitting system includes an inner rubber that enhances grip on the seatpost, ensuring stability and minimizing movement while riding. DURABILITY: Made from 100% recyclable polypropylene, this mudguard is durable, lightweight at 180g (0.4 lb), and eco-friendly, available in sleek black.
£12.08
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk