Polisport Mx Flow 8308200006 Handguard Black

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£26.99
Delivery from £6.99

POLISPORT MX Flow Handguards - KTM SX/EXC, size 10 mm

3 - 5 days
£28.64
Delivery from £9.52

POLISPORT 8308200006 Hand Protectors MX Flow 1 MX-Style Plastic Mounting Point Including Mounting Kit Compatible with Motorcycles KTM, GAS GAS, Husqvarna, Sherco in Black/White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.98
Free Delivery

Polisport Mx Flow 8308200006 Handguard Black

Cheapest offer

Polisport MX Flow 8308200006 Handguard: Ultimate Protection & Airflow for Motocross & EnduroDominate the track and trail with the Polisport MX Flow 8308200006 Handguard, the ultimate protection solution designed for serious Motocross and Enduro riders. Specifically engineered for demanding off-road conditions and perfectly suited for high-performance machines like Gas Gas, this handguard offers an unparalleled combination of robust defense, enhanced rider comfort, and exceptional versatility. When you´re pushing the limits, your hands and controls are on the front line. The MX Flow handguard features a large, robust plastic guard that provides an extensive shield against roost, rocks, and trailside obstacles. This superior coverage ensures your hands remain safe while also safeguarding your expensive master cylinder and levers from impact damage, which can be the difference between finishing a race and a costly DNF.Experience a new level of comfort and control with the MX Flow´s signat
£26.99
4 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)