Polisport Off Road Kawasaki Kx450f 24 Air Filter Cover Green

Polisport Air Box Cover For Kawasaki KX450 2024 2025 2026 Green

Polisport Off Road Kawasaki Kx450f 24 Air Filter Cover Green

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.99

Polisport Air Box Covers For Kawasaki KXF450 KX450 2024 Green

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.98
GBP 22.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

Polisport Air Box Cover Green For Kawasaki KX 450

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.20
Free Delivery

Polisport Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Air Box Cover Green For Kawasaki KX 450

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.20
Free Delivery

Polisport Air Box Cover For Kawasaki KX450 2024 2025 2026 Green

£26.95
GBP 26.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Cover Air Filter Box 8501900001 Fits Kawasaki KX 450 2024

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.84
Free Delivery
Polisport Off Road Kawasaki Kx450f 24 Air Filter Cover Green

Cheapest offer

Polisport Off Road Air Filter Cover for Kawasaki KX450F (2024) | Ultimate Engine ProtectionEnsure the longevity and peak performance of your Kawasaki KX450F 2024 model with the Polisport Off Road Air Filter Cover. An essential accessory for any serious rider, this cover is meticulously designed to seal your airbox intake system perfectly. Its primary function is to prevent water, mud, and cleaning detergents from entering the engine´s sensitive intake tract during washing and maintenance. By providing a watertight seal, you can power wash your bike with confidence, knowing your engine is completely protected from the risk of hydrolock and internal corrosion, saving you from potentially catastrophic and expensive repairs.This airbox cover is more than just a simple plug, it is a piece of precision-engineered equipment. Polisport´s airbox covers are produced with our exclusive technologies, including IPD (in-mold plastic decals) and DGP (durable gloss propylene), which is the reason our
£17.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Polisport Air Box Cover For Gas Gas MC65 2021 2022 2023 Red
£45.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polisport Air Box Covers For Sherco SE-R125 250 300 SE-F250 500 2025 2026 Grey
£22.98
GBP 22.98 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polisport Air Filter Box Cover KTM 17-19 Nardo Grey for Motorcycle
£27.08
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £30.91
Free Shipping Air Filter Cover Box Polisport Gray-KTM SX85 For Motorcycle Parts
£26.10
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £31.20
POLISPORT Air Box Cover (Fluo Yellow) HONDA CRF250/450 18
£15.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery