Polisport Off Road Mik/mik-hd 2.0 Snaplock 11l Top Case Black

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £5.49

Polisport 8870100002 - 11L Rear Bicycle Top Box, Lockable and Waterproof Bike Trunk, Durable Rear Rack Storage Case for Bikes, Fits MIK & MIK-HD Racks with SnapLock, Black

In stock
£56.64
Delivery from £9.99

Polisport 8870100002 - 11L Rear Bicycle Top Box, Lockable and Waterproof Bike Trunk, Durable Rear Rack Storage Case for Bikes, Fits MIK & MIK-HD Racks with SnapLock, Black

In stock
£69.51
Free Delivery

Polisport 8870100002 - Rear Bicycle Top Box 11L. fits MIK & MIK-HD Racks with Sn

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.76
Free Delivery
Polisport Off Road Mik/mik-hd 2.0 Snaplock 11l Top Case Black

Cheapest offer

Polisport Top Box Transport Box - Ideal Solution for Safe Daily Bike Transport.The Polisport Top Box is the perfect solution for carrying personal items safely on your motorbike, combining practicality, functionality, and design.Only compatible with MIK and MIK-HD luggage racks, the Top Box fits quickly without the need for tools.The new Top Box MIK & MIK-HD Snaplock version introduces a major upgrade:it includes a special key that allows you to securely lock the Top Box onto the MIK or MIK-HD rack, ensuring extra protection when leaving your motorbike unattended.With a capacity of 11L/5kg, it´s durable, waterproof, and lightweight, offering easy portability thanks to its integrated handle.It also includes a reflector sticker for better visibility.Key Features:.Only compatible with MIK and MIK-HD luggage racks.New Snaplock system with key to securely lock the Top Box onto the MIK or MIK-HD rack.Lockable lid with key.Capacity:11L / 5kg.Internal Dimensions:30.5 x 24.5 x 18.5 cm.Quick too
£43.99
10-12 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Polisport Off Road Guppy Junior+ Mik Hd Rear Child Bike Seat Silver Max 27 kg Boy Max 27 kg Dark Grey
£63.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Polisport Devil Knee Guards BlackOnesize Black
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polisport Off Road Yamaha Wr250f 15-19/wr450f 16-18 Plastics Kit White,Blue
£86.49
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £15.99
Polisport Enduro Plastics Kit Standard For KTM EXC EXC-F 2016 Black
£86.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £15.99
Polisport Off Road Ktm Exc/exc-f/xc-w/xc-fw 24-25 Plastics Kit Grey
£106.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £15.99