Polisport Handguard S-Dual blue/black 8308900003

Polisport Off Road S-dual Handguard Blue

Polisport Handguard S-Dual blue/black 8308900003

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£38.94
Delivery from £8.66

Polisport S-Dual Handguards Blue Blue

3-7 days
£44.99
Delivery from £4.95

Polisport S-Dual Handguards Blue Blue

3-7 days
£44.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Polisport Devil Knee Guard MX Off-Road Motocross Black
£34.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polisport Off Road Guppy Junior+ Mik Hd Rear Child Bike Seat Silver Max 27 kg Boy
£64.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.99
Polisport Off Road Husqvarna Tc125&fc250/350/450 19-20 Front Plate White
£18.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Polisport Off Road Sm Fender Front Fender Black
£18.99
Compare 4 prices
24mx.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Polisport Handguard S-Dual blue/black 8308900003

Cheapest offer

The S-Dual Handguard is a full wraparound handguard with metal brackets aimed at those looking for more complete protection that is not as heavy as a metal bracket handguard. The S-Dual is also the perfect option for adventure, off-road or even trail bikes. This hand protector is a dual material product, with 2 color combinations and textures. Suitable for Enduro, Supermoto, Rally, ATV, Trial Universal fastening system (fits almost all handlebar types) For handlebars with an outer diameter of 22 - 26 mm For handlebars with an inner diameter of 13 - 18 mm Improved protection against dirt, stones and wind Can be mounted with a 5 mm Allen key (not included)
£38.94
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk