Polisport Kawasaki Kx450f 12-15 Radiator Louver Black

Polisport Radiator Louvres For Kawasaki KXF450 2010-2015 Black

Polisport Kawasaki Kx450f 12-15 Radiator Louver Black

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£19.49
Delivery from £6.99

Polisport Radiator Louvres For Kawasaki KXF450 2010-2015 Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Polisport Radiator Guard Set fits Kawasaki KXF 450 12-15 Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.16
Delivery from £21.97
Polisport Kawasaki Kx450f 12-15 Radiator Louver Black

Cheapest offer

Polisport Kawasaki KX450F 12-15 Radiator LouverElevate your Kawasaki KX450F´s durability and performance with the Polisport Radiator Louvers, the essential upgrade for every serious Motocross and Enduro rider. Your bike´s radiators are critical to engine performance, but they are also incredibly vulnerable to damage from roost, rocks, and trackside debris. A minor impact can lead to bent fins, leaks, and costly, race-ending overheating. These radiator guards are engineered by Polisport, a world-renowned leader in off-road plastics, to provide a robust first line of defense, ensuring you can push your machine to the limit with complete confidence.Uncompromised Protection & Peak PerformanceDesigned specifically for the high-impact world of off-road riding, these louvers shield your fragile radiator fins from the punishing conditions of the track and trail. By deflecting rocks, mud, and other debris, they prevent punctures and damage that could sideline you and lead to expensive repairs.
£19.49
2-4 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

HONDA CRF 250 RX 2018-2019 POLISPORT RADIATOR LOUVRES RAD GUARDS BLACK
£11.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Polisport Rad Louvres HONDA CRF250R/RX 20-21 Black
£25.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polisport Rad Louvres BETA 250-300RR, 350-480RR 20-26 Red
£25.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Polisport Yamaha Yz125/250 05-20 Radiator Louver unisex
£25.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
HONDA CRF 250 RX 2018-2019 POLISPORT RADIATOR LOUVRES RAD GUARDS RED
£29.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery