POLLOR 3500W Petrol Inverter Generator, 230V, 4-Stroke, Pure Sine Wave, 8.0L Fuel Tank, Portable with USB & 12V Outputs, Ideal for Camping & Outdoor Use

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£189.99
Free Delivery

Pollor 3500W 4-Stroke Petrol Inverter Generator 230V Pure Sine Wave, With Eco Mode

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£189.99
Free Delivery

3500W 4-Stroke Petrol Inverter Generator 230V Pure Sine Wave Camping Power

1-2 days
£219.99
Free Delivery
POLLOR 3500W Petrol Inverter Generator, 230V, 4-Stroke, Pure Sine Wave, 8.0L Fuel Tank, Portable with USB & 12V Outputs, Ideal for Camping & Outdoor Use

Cheapest offer

Powerful & Reliable: Delivers 3500W continuous power and 3700W peak output, providing clean, stable energy for home backup, construction, camping, and outdoor events. Pure Sine Wave Technology: Safely powers sensitive electronics like laptops, phones, and appliances with its advanced pure sine wave inverter, ensuring smooth and reliable performance. Long-Lasting & Efficient: Powered by a durable 4-stroke petrol engine and equipped with an 8.0L fuel tank, offering extended runtimes and fewer refuels, perfect for outdoor adventures or emergency backup. Portable & Easy to Use: Compact design for easy transport, making it the ideal solution for camping, caravans, job sites, and off-grid power needs., Manufacturer: POLLOR
£189.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Pollor 3500W Petrol Inverter Generator 230V 4-Stroke Pure Sine Wave Camping
£189.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Pollor 3500W Quiet Petrol Inverter Generator 4 Stroke Suitcase Camping Portable Silent
£309.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Pollor 3000W Portable Petrol Inverter Generator 230V Pure Sine Wave Camping Power
£189.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery