Polly Pocket Dolls & Playset, Strawberry Picnic Bunny Compact

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Polly Pocket Dolls & Playset, Strawberry Picnic Bunny Compact

£13.00
Delivery from £4.49

Polly Pocket Dolls & Playset, Strawberry Picnic Bunny Compact

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Polly Pocket Dolls & Playset, Strawberry Picnic Bunny Compact

In stock
£18.49
Free Delivery

Polly Pocket Core Compact: Strawberry Bunny Basket Board Game - Brand New Sealed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.68
Free Delivery

Polly Pocket Bunny Compact Playset Ages 4+ Mattel

£20.77
Free Delivery

Polly Pocket Dolls & Playset, Strawberry Picnic Bunny Compact

In stock
£20.98
Free Delivery

Polly Pocket Dolls & Playset, Strawberry Picnic Bunny Compact

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Polly Pocket Dolls & Playset, Strawberry Picnic Bunny Compact

In stock
£22.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Polly Pocket Dolls & Playset, Strawberry Picnic Bunny Compact

Cheapest offer

Time for a berry fun day! This Polly Pocket Picnic Bunny Compact features one micro doll and 8 accessories, including one pet. The adorable bunny basket exterior flaps it's ear when its paws are pressed! Get ready for ultimate storytelling fun with a table that opens, swinging hot air balloon, and a scavenger hunt bush. Now featuring a keychain clip so you can take the compact anywhere, plus a newly added charm compartment for your doll! Ideal for ages four years old and up, especially those who love berries and bunnies., Manufacturer: Mattel
£9.99
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Package width 177.8 mm
Package depth 57.2 mm
Package height 292.1 mm
Package weight 349.3 g
Package type Blister

Packaging content

Packaging content ​Includes Polly Pocket Picnic Bunny Compact, 1 micro doll and 8 accessories including 1 pet and keychain clip.
Batteries included No

Logistics data

Products per intermodal container (20ft) 7035 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (40ft) 15141 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (48ft) 21411 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (53ft) 22940 pc(s)
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 1 01 94735 34681 0
Products per master (outer) case 4 pc(s)
Master (outer) case volume 10000 cm³
Master (outer) case gross weight 1.4 kg
Master (outer) case height 310 mm
Master (outer) case length 250 mm
Master (outer) case width 190 mm

Safety warning

Safety warning ADULT ASSEMBLY REQUIRED. Take extra care during unpacking and assembly.|WARNING: Not suitable for children under 36 months. Small parts. Long cord. Strangulation hazard.
EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months, Long cord. Strangulation hazard

Certificates

Waste Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) compliance No

Features

Country of origin Vietnam
Assembly required Yes
Recommended age group Child
Type Animal
Animal type(s) Bunny
Toy figure(s) included Yes
Material Plastic
Product colour Multicolour
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Recommended age (max) 8 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 4 yr(s)

Weight & dimensions

Width 120 mm
Depth 50 mm
Height 120 mm

Battery

Batteries required No

Product information

At a glance

• Compact playset with Polly and bunny figure
• Interactive picnic scene with colorful accessories
• Encourages creativity and imaginative storytelling

Similar products

Polly Pocket 9 cm Active Pose Dolls (Choose from Polly, Lila, Shani & Nicolas)
£8.90
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Polly Pocket Pet Adventure Treehouse - HHJ06
£32.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polly Pocket Hoodie Buddy 2 Figure with Clip HARE
£7.93
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Barbie A Touch of Magic Mermaid Doll with Pink Hair & Orange Tail
£13.27
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99