Polly Pocket Micro, Tiny Power Seashell Purse Playset, Purple Shell Purse, Mermaid Theme, 2 Dolls, Toys for Ages 4 and Up, One Playset, GNH11

Polly Pocket Travel Toys, Purse Playset with Micro Polly and Mermaid Dolls, Accessories, Activities and Stickers, Seashell Shape

Used Offers from

Polly Pocket Micro, Tiny Power Seashell Purse Playset, Purple Shell Purse, Mermaid Theme, 2 Dolls, Toys for Ages 4 and Up, One Playset, GNH11

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Pocket Micro, Tiny Power Seashell Purse Playset, Purple Shell Purse

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.49
Free Delivery

TINY POWER Seashell Purse New

3-5 days
£31.24
Free Delivery

Polly Pocket Micro, Tiny Power Seashell Purse Playset, Purple Shell Purse, Mermaid Theme, 2 Dolls, Toys for Ages 4 and Up, One Playset, GNH11

In stock
£45.87
Free Delivery

Similar products

Polly Pocket Hedgehog Mom & Baby Purse Playset with 2 Dolls
£15.00
Compare 10 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Polly Pocket Kitty Airways Playset
£27.49
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polly Pocket Lamb Compact Playset with Micro Doll
£7.50
Compare 13 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Polly Pocket Micro, Tiny Power Seashell Purse Playset, Purple Shell Purse, Mermaid Theme, 2 Dolls, Toys for Ages 4 and Up, One Playset, GNH11

Cheapest offer

This Polly Pocket purse is seashell-shaped, colourfully decorated and allows kids to get lost in an underwater adventure! Discover all sorts of under-the-sea escapades with the Lila and Polly mermaid dolls included. Let the dolls discover sea castles, swing on the seashell swings, sit on the seahorse, ride the octopus or go for a surf! Using Polly Stick technology, anything is possible! Just place a sticker from the sticker sheet (included) anywhere, and the Polly Pocket dolls will stick to it. This seashell purse has a strap so kids can take it anywhere with them, either as a purse or as a belt bag. Perfect gift for 4-year-olds and above, particularly if they love the ocean, mermaids and the magic that lies under the sea. It's the perfect gift for ages 4 years old and up and those who love the ocean, under-the-sea adventure and mermaids!, Manufacturer: Mattel
£24.99
amazon.co.uk