Polly Pocket Wicked Collector Compact One Colour

Used Offers from

Polly Pocket Wicked Collector Compact One Colour

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£29.99
Delivery from £3.99

Polly Pocket Micro Collector Wicked Compact doll & Playset

3 to 5 days
£35.00
Delivery from £3.95

Polly Pocket x Wicked Collector Compact, Micro Dolls and Playset, 2 Themed Accessories, Iconic Shiz & Oz Locations, Glinda, Elphaba, & The Wizard, JFV04

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£38.71
Free Delivery

Polly Pocket x Wicked Collector Compact, Micro Dolls and Playset, 2 Themed Accessories, Iconic Shiz & Oz Locations, Glinda, Elphaba, & The Wizard, JFV04

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Polly Pocket x Wicked Collector Compact, Micro Dolls and Playset, 2 Themed Accessories, Iconic Shiz & Oz Locations, Glinda, Elphaba, & The Wizard, JFV04

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Polly Pocket x Wicked Collector Compact, Micro Dolls and Playset, 2 Themed Accessories, Iconic Shiz & Oz Locations, Glinda, Elphaba, & The Wizard, JFV04

In stock
£42.38
Free Delivery

Polly Pocket Collector Wicked Collectible Figurine

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.99
Free Delivery

Polly Pocket x Wicked Collector Compact, Micro Dolls and Playset, 2 Themed Accessories, Iconic Shiz & Oz Locations, Glinda, Elphaba, & The Wizard, JFV04

£49.69
Free Delivery

Polly Pocket x Wicked Collector Compact, Micro Dolls and Playset, 2 Themed Accessories, Iconic Shiz & Oz Locations, Glinda, Elphaba, & The Wizard, JFV04

In stock
£49.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Polly Pocket Wicked Collector Compact One Colour

Cheapest offer

Polly Pocket Wicked Collector Compact Welcome to the world of Wicked, pocket-sized! Defy gravity in this iconic Wicked x Polly Pocket collaboration compact. The compact exterior stands out in a signature emerald green, complemented by gold details that celebrate the film. Open to reveal iconic locations from both Shiz and Emerald City with three dolls, Elphaba, Glinda, and the Wizard, and two themed accessories. The Glinda doll can float through the compact in her bubble while Elphaba soars on her broom in her favourite hat. Discover moving elements such as Glindas vanity chest that opens, the golden Oz head that dolls can hide behind, and a flying winged monkey. Ideal for ages four years old and up, especially Wicked fanatics. Age Range: 4+ Warning Message: Warning: Not suitable for children under 3 years Polly Pocket delivers pocket-sized worlds packed with surprises. Portable playsets and micro dolls encourage creative storytelling and on-the-go fun.
£29.99
Unknown
Very.co.uk