Polo Gant Regular Shield Bleu S

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£45.73
Delivery from £16.99

Gant Shield Short Sleeve Polo Shirt Light Blue - S

Delivery in 4 days
£51.62
Delivery from £8.99

GANT Men's Regular Shield Pique Polo Shirt, Fresh Blue, S

In stock
£53.35
Delivery from £9.99

GANT Men's Regular Shield Pique Polo Shirt, Fresh Blue, S

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.24
Free Delivery

GANT Men's Regular Shield Pique Polo Shirt, Fresh Blue, S

In stock
£59.95
Free Delivery

Regular Shield Pique Polo Shirt Fresh Blue S

Unknown
£59.95

GANT Men's Regular Shield Pique Polo Shirt, Fresh Blue, S

In stock
£81.92
Delivery from £14.90
Polo Gant Regular Shield Bleu S

Cheapest offer

Versatile by nature, the cotton piqué polo deserves its essential status: whether it's for an impromptu tennis match, an outdoor dinner, a relaxed workday, or many other occasions, you have every reason to get it in several colours! Our polo is above all a simple, classic, and easy-to-wear piece. Featuring a regular fit and a traditional flat collar, it has details like a two-button placket, small side slits, and our famous GANT logo embroidered on the chest.Care and CompositionWash with similar colours. Wash inside out. Reshape the garment while still damp.Material: 100% cotton
£45.73
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Regular Shield Pique Polo Shirt Iron Red Melange M
£52.95
Compare 3 prices
standout.co.uk
Polo Gant Regular Shield Beige S
£38.69
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gant Reg Shield Short Sleeve Polo Yellow L Men
£52.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GANT Mens Regular Fit Chambray Heavy Rugger - 433 Evening Blue - 433 Evening Blue - XL
£89.10
Compare 5 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99