Polo L.12.12 Light - male - Lacoste - Polo Shirts - White - 2XL - Tops 2XL

Lacoste Classic Fit L.12.12 LIGHT Polo short sleeve pure white - XXL

Used Offers from

Polo L.12.12 Light - male - Lacoste - Polo Shirts - White - 2XL - Tops 2XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£90.50
Delivery from £5.45

Cotton Polo Shirt - male - Lacoste - Polo Shirts - White - 2XL - Tops 2XL

1-5 Business Days
£94.00
Delivery from £5.45

White Classic Fit Polo Shirt - male - Lacoste - Polo Shirts - White - 2XL - Tops 2XL

1-5 Business Days
£96.00
Delivery from £5.45

L.12.12 Light Classic Fit Piqué Polo - male - Lacoste - Polo Shirts - White - 2XL - Tops 2XL

1-5 Business Days
£96.00
Delivery from £5.45

Lacoste Classic Fit L.12.12 LIGHT Polo short sleeve pure white - XXL

Delivery in 4 days
£103.99
Delivery from £4.99

Light Classic Fit Polo Shirt - male - Lacoste - Polo Shirts - White - 2XL - Tops 2XL

1-5 Business Days
£126.00
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Lacoste Original L.12.12 Mens Long Sleeve Cotton Polo Shirt - Navy Blue 166
Delivery from £2.99
Lacoste Classic Fit Pocket Accent L.12.12 Short Sleeve Polo Shirt White - M
Free Delivery
Lacoste Pocket Accent L.12.12 Mens Classic Fit Polo Shirt - Navy Blue/Flour
Delivery from £3.49
Lacoste Classic Fit Pocket Accent L.12.12 Short Sleeve Polo Shirt White - XXL
Free Delivery
Lacoste Pocket Accent L.12.12 Mens Classic Fit Polo Shirt - Navy Blue/Flour
Delivery from £3.49
Polo L.12.12 Light - male - Lacoste - Polo Shirts - White - 2XL - Tops 2XL

Cheapest offer

Lacoste presents the Polo L.12.12 Light - a contemporary reinterpretation of the brand's 1933 polo made in ultra-light piqué for breathable - everyday wear. Key attributes: White | Cotton | Ultra-light piqué for breathability | Lightweight fabric (165 g/m²) | Button placket | Designed for freedom of movement | Ribbed collar and sleeve cuffs | Short sleeves | Embroidered crocodile on chest | Mother-of-pearl buttons | Dimensions & fit: Classic fit with comfortable sleeves | Composition & care: Main fabric: 63% cotton - 31% polyester - 6% elastane | Collar ribbing: 100% cotton | Machine wash at 30°C on a gentle cycle; Do not bleach; Do not tumble dry; Iron at low temperature (max 110°C); Do not dry clean; Dry flat.
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk