Polo L.12.12 Light - male - Lacoste - Polo Shirts - White - XL - Tops XL

White Classic Fit Polo Shirt XL

Used Offers from

Polo L.12.12 Light - male - Lacoste - Polo Shirts - White - XL - Tops XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£90.50
Delivery from £5.45

Cotton Polo Shirt - male - Lacoste - Polo Shirts - White - 3XL - Tops 3XL

1-5 Business Days
£94.00
Delivery from £5.45

White Classic Fit Polo Shirt - male - Lacoste - Polo Shirts - White - 3XL - Tops 3XL

1-5 Business Days
£96.00
Delivery from £5.45

White Classic Fit Polo Shirt - male - Lacoste - Polo Shirts - White - XL - Tops XL

1-5 Business Days
£96.00
Delivery from £5.45

Lacoste Classic Fit L.12.12 LIGHT Polo short sleeve pure white - XL

Delivery in 4 days
£103.99
Delivery from £4.99

L.12.12 Light Piqué Polo - male - Lacoste - Polo Shirts - White - XL - Tops XL

1-5 Business Days
£105.50
Delivery from £5.45

Light Classic Fit Polo Shirt - male - Lacoste - Polo Shirts - White - XL - Tops XL

1-5 Business Days
£126.00
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Pitbull Slim Fit Classic Boxing T-shirt - White
£20.75
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £23.99
Pitbull Slim Fit Classic Boxing T-shirt - White
£22.20
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.74
Pitbull Slim Fit Classic Boxing T-shirt - White
£27.59
Go to shop
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Pitbull Slim Fit Classic Boxing T-shirt - White
£27.59
Go to shop
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Polo L.12.12 Light - male - Lacoste - Polo Shirts - White - XL - Tops XL

Cheapest offer

Lacoste presents the Polo L.12.12 Light - a contemporary reinterpretation of the brand's 1933 polo made in ultra-light piqué for breathable - everyday wear. Key attributes: White | Cotton | Ultra-light piqué for breathability | Lightweight fabric (165 g/m²) | Button placket | Designed for freedom of movement | Ribbed collar and sleeve cuffs | Short sleeves | Embroidered crocodile on chest | Mother-of-pearl buttons | Dimensions & fit: Classic fit with comfortable sleeves | Composition & care: Main fabric: 63% cotton - 31% polyester - 6% elastane | Collar ribbing: 100% cotton | Machine wash at 30°C on a gentle cycle; Do not bleach; Do not tumble dry; Iron at low temperature (max 110°C); Do not dry clean; Dry flat.
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk