Polo Maier Sports Ulrich Bleu 3XL

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£29.20
Delivery from £16.99

Maier Sports Ulrich Short Sleeve Polo Blue 3XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

Maier Sports Ulrich, Men's polo shirt, Lightweight piqué functional polo shirt for hiking and leisure, Dryprotec technology, Breathable, NFC chip for easy recycling

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.58
Free Delivery
Polo Maier Sports Ulrich Bleu 3XL

Cheapest offer

The ULRICH polo is made from a functional piqué fabric and is perfectly suited for hiking and other outdoor leisure activities. The lightweight and breathable material ensures absolute comfort against the skin and makes it nice to wear. The t-shirt is particularly breathable and dries quickly thanks to its dryprotec technology. The classic ribbed button-down collar ensures a smart look.Dryprotec: dries particularly quickly recyclable via Maier Sports
£29.20
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk