Ralph Lauren Bedford shoes black white - 43

Polo Ralph Lauren Bedford Trainer - Black - Size 9

Ralph Lauren Bedford shoes black white - 43

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£65.68
Delivery from £4.99

Ralph Lauren Ftw Bedford Leather Trainers Black EU 43 Men

7 working day(s)
£76.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

RALPH LAUREN POLO GREEN EDT 125ml BNIB SEALED NEW PACKAGING/SIZE RRP £85
£40.00
Compare 6 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
POLO RALPH LAUREN Polo ID Shoulder Bag Leather 44 cm brown
£429.29
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sunglasses Polo Ralph Lauren PH4220U 5001/87 19 55 145 Größe: 55
£127.90
Compare 6 prices
alensa.co.uk
Free Delivery
POLO RALPH LAUREN Polo Play Handbag 38.5 cm blue
£266.82
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polo Ralph Lauren ID Collection Small | leather Shoulder bag | brown
£374.84
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ralph Lauren Bedford shoes black white - 43

Cheapest offer

The Ralph Lauren Bedford shoes are sports shoes inspired by 1980s tennis shoes, featuring a low silhouette and a suede and leather construction enhanced with serrated edge details and an embossed logo. The rubber sole has a unique design that pays homage to Boulevard Saint-Germain, the iconic street that houses Ralph Lauren's flagship store in Paris.Features:Rounded toeFront lacingPadded mesh insoleReinforced heel with nappa leather tab at the heelHouse brand horse embroidered on the side and embossed on the tongue"Polo" embossed on the heelMesh liningRubber sole with patternUpper: suede and leatherLining: polyester and elastane
£65.68
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk