Polo Ralph Lauren Mens Bedford Suede Sneakers - Colour: 004 Earth Grey/Hunter Navy - Size: 9

Cheapest Total Price
Next working day
£89.00
Delivery from £5.99

Bedford Suede Sneaker - male - Ralph Lauren - Sneakers - Gray - 9 UK - Shoes 9 UK

1-5 Business Days
£110.50
Delivery from £5.45

Polo Ralph Lauren Mens Bedford Suede Sneakers - Colour: 004 Earth Grey/Hunter Navy - Size: 9

3-7 day delivery
£125.00
Delivery from £5.99

Bedford Trainers - male - Polo Ralph Lauren - Sneakers - Gray - 9 UK - Shoes 9 UK

1-5 Business Days
£174.00
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

RALPH LAUREN POLO GREEN EDT 125ml BNIB SEALED NEW PACKAGING/SIZE RRP £85
£40.00
Compare 7 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ralph Lauren Signature Pony Flip Flops Pure Black - 43
£64.98
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
POLO RALPH LAUREN Polo ID Shoulder Bag Leather 44 cm brown
£429.29
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sunglasses Polo Ralph Lauren PH4220U 5001/87 19 55 145 Größe: 55
£127.90
Compare 6 prices
alensa.co.uk
Free Delivery
POLO RALPH LAUREN Polo Play Handbag 38.5 cm blue
£266.82
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polo Ralph Lauren Mens Bedford Suede Sneakers - Colour: 004 Earth Grey/Hunter Navy - Size: 9

Cheapest offer

Inspired by tennis shoes from the 1980s, Polo Ralph Lauren release the Bedford Suede Sneakers in the Earth Grey and Hunter Navy colourway. Designed with a rounded toe, lace up front and low profile silhouette with a suede construction, elevated with pinked-edge detailing. Featuring a microsuede lining, a padded insole, a reinforced heel and a collar lined with leather. The rubber sole features a unique tread design that pays homage to Boulevard Saint-Germain - the iconic street that is home to Ralph Lauren’s Parisian flagship. Finished with a contrasting tongue, tonal nubuck side accents, ''Polo'' embossed at the heel and the signature Pony embroidery to the sides. Upper: 100% suede Lining: 56% polyester / 44% leather Outsole: 100% rubber Rounded toe Lace-up front Padded microsuede insole Reinforced heel Microsuede lining Treaded rubber outsole Signature Pony embroidered at the side and embossed at the tongue "Polo" embossed on the heel Department: Clothing, Mens, Trainers & Sneakers,
£89.00
Next working day
eqvvs.co.uk