Polo Ralph Lauren Mens Custom Fit RL Prepster Short Sleeve Shirt - Colour: 001 Blue/White - Size: Large

Cheapest Price
Next working day
£116.00
Delivery from £5.99

Prepster Custom Fit Seersucker Shirt - male - Ralph Lauren - Short Sleeve Shirts - Blue - L - Shirts L

1-5 Business Days
£135.00
Delivery from £5.45

RL Prepster Custom Fit Seersucker Shirt - male - Ralph Lauren - Short Sleeve Shirts - Blue - L - Shirts L

1-5 Business Days
£135.00
Delivery from £5.45

Polo Ralph Lauren Mens Custom Fit RL Prepster Short Sleeve Shirt - Colour: 001 Blue/White - Size: Large

3-7 day delivery
£145.00
Delivery from £5.99

Polo Ralph Lauren Mens Polo Ralph Lauren Logo-Embroidered Seersucker Cotton Shirt 7310A Blue/White L

2 to 5 day
£145.00

Similar products

RALPH LAUREN POLO GREEN EDT 125ml BNIB SEALED NEW PACKAGING/SIZE RRP £85
£40.00
Compare 7 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ralph Lauren Signature Pony Flip Flops Pure Black - 43
£64.98
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
POLO RALPH LAUREN Polo ID Shoulder Bag Leather 44 cm brown
£429.29
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sunglasses Polo Ralph Lauren PH4220U 5001/87 19 55 145 Größe: 55
£127.90
Compare 6 prices
alensa.co.uk
Free Delivery
POLO RALPH LAUREN Polo Play Handbag 38.5 cm blue
£266.82
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polo Ralph Lauren Mens Custom Fit RL Prepster Short Sleeve Shirt - Colour: 001 Blue/White - Size: Large

Cheapest offer

Signature preppy Polo Ralph Lauren style, the Custom Fit RL Prepster Short Sleeve Shirt arrives this season in the Blue and White colourway. Cut to Ralphs Custom Fit, which is a trim silhouette in between their Classic Fit and Slim Fit, tailored through the waist. Designed with a shorter length, the RL Prepster is perfect for wearing untucked for a laidback look. Crafted from a lightweight and striped cotton seersucker fabric which has been washed for extra softness and a perfectly lived in look. Designed with short sleeves, a full button placket, a button-down collar and a split back yoke with a box pleat, ensuring a comfortable fit and a greater range of motion. Finished with the signature multicoloured embroidered Pony on a patch pocket to the left of the chest. Custom fit (Regular), take your usual size 100% cotton Shorter length Short sleeves Buttoned placket Button-down collar Left chest patch pocket A split back yoke with a box plea Signature multicoloured embroidered Pony on th
£116.00
Next working day
eqvvs.co.uk