Polo Ralph Lauren Mens Custom Fit Striped Linen Shirt - Colour: 005 Blue White - Size: Large

Cheapest Price
Next working day
£135.00
Delivery from £5.99

Casual Shirt - male - Polo Ralph Lauren - Casual Shirts - Blue - L - Shirts L

1-5 Business Days
£136.00
Delivery from £5.45

Custom Fit Striped Linen Shirt - male - Polo Ralph Lauren - Casual Shirts - Blue - L - Shirts L

1-5 Business Days
£169.50
Delivery from £5.45

Woven-Sport Shirt - male - Polo Ralph Lauren - Casual Shirts - Blue - L - Shirts L

1-5 Business Days
£169.50
Delivery from £5.45

Polo Ralph Lauren Mens Custom Fit Striped Linen Shirt - Colour: 005 Blue White - Size: Large

3-7 day delivery
£185.00
Delivery from £5.99

Polo Ralph Lauren Mens Polo Ralph Lauren Stripe Logo-Embroidered Custom-Fit Linen Shirt 7188B Blue White L

2 to 5 day
£185.00

Similar products

RALPH LAUREN POLO GREEN EDT 125ml BNIB SEALED NEW PACKAGING/SIZE RRP £85
£40.00
Compare 7 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ralph Lauren Signature Pony Flip Flops Pure Black - 43
£64.98
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
POLO RALPH LAUREN Polo ID Shoulder Bag Leather 44 cm brown
£429.29
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sunglasses Polo Ralph Lauren PH4220U 5001/87 19 55 145 Größe: 55
£127.90
Compare 6 prices
alensa.co.uk
Free Delivery
POLO RALPH LAUREN Polo Play Handbag 38.5 cm blue
£266.82
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polo Ralph Lauren Mens Custom Fit Striped Linen Shirt - Colour: 005 Blue White - Size: Large

Cheapest offer

Stay cool in the warm weather with the Polo Ralph Lauren Custom Fit Striped Linen Shirt, arriving this season in the Blue and White colourway. Crafted from a lightweight and breathable linen fabric, with an all over stripe design, cut to Ralph's Custom Fit, a trim silhouette in between their Classic Fit and Slim Fit, tailored through the waist. Designed with a full button placket, a button down collar, long sleeves with buttoned barrel cuffs and a split back yoke with a box pleat that ensures a comfortable fit and a greater range of motion. Finished with the signature embroidered Polo Pony to the left of the chest. Custom fit (Regular), take your usual size 100% linen Breathable Lightweight All over stripe Buttoned placket Button-down collar A split back yoke with a box pleat Long sleeves with buttoned barrel cuffs Signature embroidered Pony on the left chest Department: Clothing, Mens, Shirts, Polo Ralph Lauren, Large, 005 Blue White
£135.00
Next working day
eqvvs.co.uk