Polo Ralph Lauren Mens Double Knit Sweatshirt - Colour: 002 LT Sport Heather/Polo Black PP - Size: XL

Polo Ralph Lauren Mens Sport Heather Long-sleeved Double-knit Woven Jumper Xl

Polo Ralph Lauren Mens Double Knit Sweatshirt - Colour: 002 LT Sport Heather/Polo Black PP - Size: XL

Cheapest Total Price
Next working day
£165.00
Delivery from £5.99

Polo Ralph Lauren Mens Double Knit Sweatshirt - Colour: 002 LT Sport Heather/Polo Black PP - Size: XL

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 day delivery
£165.00
Delivery from £5.99
Polo Ralph Lauren Mens Double Knit Sweatshirt - Colour: 002 LT Sport Heather/Polo Black PP - Size: XL

Cheapest offer

A Polo Ralph Lauren essential, the Double Knit Sweatshirt arrives this season in the LT Sport Heather with a Polo Black Polo Pony. Cut to a regular fit, this sweatshirt has been crafted from a cotton and polyester blend, which offers a comfortable wear all day. Designed to a classic crewneck silhouette with long sleeves and ribbed trims, finished with the signature Polo Ralph Lauren pony embroidered to the left chest. Regular fit, take your usual size. 66% Cotton, 34% Recycled Polyester Crew neck Ribbed trims Signature Polo Pony embroidered to the left of the chest Model Wears: Medium | Model Height: 5ft10/177.8cm | Model Chest: 38" | Model Waist: 32” | Model Leg: 32"(R) Department: Clothing, Mens, Sweats & Hoodies, Polo Ralph Lauren, XL, 002 LT Sport Heather/Polo Black PP
£165.00
Next working day
eqvvs.co.uk

Similar products

POLO RALPH LAUREN Polo ID Shoulder Bag Leather 44 cm brown
£429.29
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polo Ralph Lauren ID Collection Small Shoulder bag, female, brown
£334.10
Compare 2 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
POLO RALPH LAUREN Polo Play Handbag 38.5 cm blue
£266.82
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ralph Lauren Ftw 809877598 Trainers White EU 45 Men
£92.25
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polo Ralph Lauren Shoes (Trainers) MASTERS CRT-SNEAKERS-LOW TOP LACE in White 12
£99.40
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery