Slim Fit Chambray Shirt - male - Ralph Lauren - Denim Shirts - Blue - L - Shirts L

Polo Ralph Lauren Slim-Fit Cotton-Chambray Shirt - L

Slim Fit Chambray Shirt - male - Ralph Lauren - Denim Shirts - Blue - L - Shirts L

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£134.50
Delivery from £5.45

Slim-fit Chambray Shirt - male - Polo Ralph Lauren - Denim Shirts - Blue - L - Shirts L

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£134.50
Delivery from £5.45

Casual Chambray Shirt - male - Polo Ralph Lauren - Casual Shirts - Blue - L - Shirts L

1-5 Business Days
£140.00
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

RALPH LAUREN POLO GREEN EDT 125ml BNIB SEALED NEW PACKAGING/SIZE RRP £85
£40.00
Compare 7 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
POLO RALPH LAUREN Polo ID Shoulder Bag Leather 44 cm brown
£429.29
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sunglasses Polo Ralph Lauren PH4220U 5001/87 19 55 145 Größe: 55
£127.90
Compare 6 prices
alensa.co.uk
Free Delivery
POLO RALPH LAUREN Polo Play Handbag 38.5 cm blue
£266.82
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polo Ralph Lauren ID Collection Small | leather Shoulder bag | brown
£374.84
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Slim Fit Chambray Shirt - male - Ralph Lauren - Denim Shirts - Blue - L - Shirts L

Cheapest offer

Ralph Lauren Slim Fit Chambray Shirt is a tailored chambray button-down that blends a neat silhouette with workwear-inspired details for smart-casual use. Key attributes: Blue | Denim blue | Cotton | Breathable fabric | Button-front closure | Buttoned barrel cuffs | Button-down collar | Medium-spread collar | Long sleeves | Rounded hem | Split pleated back yoke | Signature embroidered pony | Dimensions & fit: Size 15.5 - Body length: 31.5"; Sleeve length: 34.75" | Slim fit: cut close to the body with fitted sleeves and higher armholes. | Size 15.5: body length 31.5"; sleeve length 34.75". | Composition & care: 100% cotton | Machine washable.
£134.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk