Polo Regatta Hadvo Blanc XL

Regatta Men's Hadvo Polo Shirt White, Size: XL

Polo Regatta Hadvo Blanc XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£16.08
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Men's Hadvo Polo Shirt White, Size: XL

3 to 5 days
£17.50
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Men's Hadvo Open Neck Cotton Polo in White | Size: XL Regatta White XL

3-5 working days
£17.50

Similar products

Regatta Men's Hadvo Polo Shirt White, Size: L
£16.08
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Men's Hadvo Polo Shirt Pink, Size: L
£16.08
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Men's Hadvo Polo Shirt White, Size: XXL
£16.08
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Polo Regatta Hadvo Blanc XL

Cheapest offer

The Regatta Hadvo Polo is a must-have for those looking for both comfort and style. Made from 100% cotton slub jersey fabric, it offers exceptional softness against the skin while allowing excellent breathability, perfect for warm, sunny days.With a weight of 180 g/m², this polo stands out for its durability while remaining lightweight. It can be easily worn, whether for a casual outing, a day at the office, or outdoor activities.The Revere collar adds a touch of elegance to this garment, allowing it to adapt to various occasions with ease. Whether you desire a polished or relaxed look, the Regatta Hadvo Polo is a smart choice.The integrated side vents not only provide increased comfort during movement, but they also add a modern touch to the polo's cut. This allows you to wear the garment freely without any constraints, letting you fully enjoy every moment of your day.By choosing the Regatta Hadvo Polo, you are investing in a piece that combines quality, comfort, and timeless ...
£16.08
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk