Lacoste Stretch Cotton Piqué Short Sleeve Polo White 44 Woman

Polo Shirt LACOSTE Woman color White - Size: 44 - female

Used Offers from

Lacoste Stretch Cotton Piqué Short Sleeve Polo White 44 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£71.99
Delivery from £4.99

L.12.D Slim Fit Stretch Mini Piqué Polo - female - Lacoste - Polo Shirts - White - 2XL - Tops 2XL

1-5 Business Days
£86.50
Delivery from £5.45

LACOSTE Polo Shirt Woman color White - Size: 44 - female

8-9 days
£110.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lacoste Sportswear Classic Fit Long Sleeve Polo black - L
£70.35
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Lacoste Slim Fit Short-Sleeved Polo Black - M
£73.62
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lacoste Slim Fit Short-Sleeved Polo White - XL
£67.55
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lacoste Original L.12.12 Mens Long Sleeve Cotton Polo Shirt - Navy Blue 166
Free Delivery
Lacoste Pique Navy LS Polo Shirt L1312 Colour: NAVY, Size: Size 7 / UK
£76.91
Compare 7 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Lacoste Stretch Cotton Piqué Short Sleeve Polo White 44 Woman

Cheapest offer

LACOSTE Stretch Cotton Piqué Short Sleeve Polo Shirt for WomenDiscover the epitome of timeless elegance and sporty-chic with the LACOSTE Stretch Cotton Piqué Short Sleeve Polo for Women. This iconic piece, a cornerstone of sophisticated casualwear, has been reimagined to offer a contemporary fit and exceptional comfort, making it an indispensable addition to any modern wardrobe. Designed for the discerning woman who values both style and substance, this polo shirt effortlessly blends heritage design with modern femininity.Crafted from a unique stretch mini cotton piqué fabric, this polo shirt offers an unparalleled freedom of movement and a luxuriously soft feel against the skin. The innovative Cotton construction ensures the polo maintains its shape throughout the day while providing a breathable and comfortable experience, perfect for any season. Its signature slim fit is meticulously designed to gracefully follow the contours of the body, creating a flattering, feminine silhouette t
£71.99
3 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)