Polti Vaporella Simply VS20.20 Steam Generator Iron with Detachable 1.5L Water Tank, Max Pump 6.5 Bar
Polti Vaporella Simply Vs20.20 Steam Generator Iron White
Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£99.00
Delivery from £3.99
Polti Vaporella Simply VS20.20 Steam Generator Iron - PLGB0073
2-3 days
£122.99
Free Delivery
Polti Vaporella Simply Steam Generator Iron VS20.20
2-5 working days
£149.00
Similar products
Polti Vaporella Simply VS10.12 Steam Iron Station 6.5 Bar Unlimited Battery Life 120 g/min Steam Outlet Grey and White
Polti Vaporella Simply VS10.10 VS10.12 Iron Water Tank Tank
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Fast Heating Powerful Steam Generator 1.5 L Polti Vaporella Iron Vs20.20 - White
£83.02
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polti Vaporella Simply VS10.10 VS10.12 Iron Water Tank Tank
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £24.00
Polti tank container water tank iron Vaporella Simply VS20.20 PLEU0240
£13.55
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99