Polti Vaporetto 120 Degree Tool PAEU0283

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.69
Free Delivery

Vaporetto 120 Degrees Concentrator Tool for Eco Pro 3.0 and Classic Steam Cleaners

14-30 days
£22.35
Free Delivery

Polti Accessory Nozzle Toothbrush High Pressure 120°C Vaporetto Mondial Vap

Will usually delivered within 4 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.19
Delivery from £1.19

Similar products

Polti Vaporetto Lecoaspira MondialVap FAV 120° Grout Cleaning Accessory
£15.22
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Pack of 5 Washable Cloths for Polti Vaporetto PAEU0332, Smart 120, Smart 35_Mop, Smart 40_Mop, Smart 100, SV400_Hygiene, SV420_Frescovapor, SV440_Double, BP06-01 18_x White _31_cm
£12.46
2.49 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
Polti Vaporetto Smart 100_T Cylinder steam cleaner 1500 W Blue, White
£183.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Polti Vaporetto 120 Degree Tool PAEU0283

Cheapest offer

Brand: Polti / Type: Handheld / EAN: 8007411803673 / GTIN: 8007411803673 / UPC: 8007411803673 / MPN: PAEU0283 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7012049670 / Features: Multifunctional / Item Weight: 0.31 pounds / Suitable For: Vinyl / Colour: Black
£20.69
ebay.co.uk