Polti Vaporetto Smart 100_B, steam cleaner, unlimited autonomy with continuous water refill, high pressure boiler 4bar, 9 accessories

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£190.99
Free Delivery

Polti Vaporetto Smart 100_B Steam Cleaner, Unlimited Autonomy, High Pressure Boiler 4 Bar, 9 Accessories

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£249.00
Free Delivery

Polti Vaporetto Smart 100B Steam Cleaner with Extra Cloths

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£249.00
Free Delivery

Polti Smart 100B Steam Cleaner

1-3 working days
£249.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Polti Vaporetto Smart 40_MOP Steam Cleaner with Vaporforce Brush, 3.5 Bar
£162.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Polti Vaporetto Sockettes for Smart and Handy Steam Cleaners, PAEU0282
£14.69
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polti Vaporetto Kit of 2 Cloths for Steam Mops and Smart Cleaner with Vaporforce Brush
£18.64
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Polti Vaporetto PAEU0216 Black Nylon Brush for Smart Steam Cleaners
£13.11
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Polti Vaporetto Smart 100_B, steam cleaner, unlimited autonomy with continuous water refill, high pressure boiler 4bar, 9 accessories

Cheapest offer

Polti Vaporetto Smart 100_B, steam cleaner, unlimited autonomywith continuous water refill, high pressure boiler 4bar, 9accessories High pressure...
£190.99
2-3 days
onbuy.com