Poly 209215-02 Savi 8220 UC Stereo Headset DECT USB-A ANC Wireless

Poly 209215-02 Savi 8220 UC, Stereo, Standard

Save on used deals -27 %
Used Offers from £133.18

Poly 209215-02 Savi 8220 UC Stereo Headset DECT USB-A ANC Wireless

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£183.58
Free Delivery

Plantronics 209215-02 S8220UC DECT Headset Savi

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£187.15
Free Delivery
Poly 209215-02 Savi 8220 UC Stereo Headset DECT USB-A ANC Wireless

Cheapest offer

Form Factor: Head-band / Type: Headset / Number of Earpieces: 2 / manufacturer part number: 209215-02 / Wireless Technology: DECT / Model: Savi 8220 UC / Connectivity: DECT / Microphone Type: Boom / Colour: Black
£183.58
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Hp Poly Hp Poly Savi 8220 Uc Dect 1880-1900 Mhz Usb-A Headset. Product Type: Hea
£150.08
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery