Plantronics Poly Encorepro 525-M Usb-A And Usb-C Usb Headset () Acoustic Hearing Protection - Hold & Call Answer Buttons

Poly 218275-01 EncorePro 525 M Headset

Plantronics Poly Encorepro 525-M Usb-A And Usb-C Usb Headset () Acoustic Hearing Protection - Hold & Call Answer Buttons

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£57.60
Delivery from £6.00

Poly 218275-01 EncorePro 525 Stereo USB-A Headset Wired Binaural Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.00
Free Delivery

Poly 218275-01 Headset EncorePro 525 M

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.55
Free Delivery
Plantronics Poly Encorepro 525-M Usb-A And Usb-C Usb Headset () Acoustic Hearing Protection - Hold & Call Answer Buttons

Cheapest offer

Ideal for: The call center employee working from home or moving to cloud communications. Connectivity: Work hassle-free with USB-A and USB-C connectors right on the cable. Integration: Call up Microsoft Teams instantly thanks to the first full native Teams experience accessed right from the in line control. Acoustic Protection: Save hearing across the organization with acoustic protection that manages safe volume. Accessibility: Make every call easier with clear, built-in hold and call answer buttons.
£57.60
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)