Poly Blackwire 3210 Monaural USB-C Headset +USB-C/A Adapter

Save on used deals -37 %
Used Offers from £16.99

Poly Blackwire 3210 Monaural USB-C Headset +USB-C/A Adapter

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £4.99

Poly Blackwire 3210 Mono USB-C + USB-C/A Adapter Wired headset with dual USB-C connection and USB-A adapter ideal for staying in touch with your

4 to 5 business days
£27.59
Delivery from £8.34

Poly Blackwire 3210 - Blackwire 3200 Series - Headset - On-Ear - Wired - Active Noise Reduction - USB-C - Black - Certified for Skype for Business

In stock
£29.60
Free Delivery

Poly Blackwire 3210 - Blackwire 3200 Series - Headset - On-Ear - Wired - Active Noise Reduction - USB-C - Black - Certified for Skype for Business

In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery

HP 8X214AA headphones/headset Wired Head-band Office/Call center USB Type-C Blac

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.65
Free Delivery

Poly Blackwire 3210 - Blackwire 3200 Series - Headset - On-Ear - Wired - Active Noise Reduction - USB-C - Black - Certified for Skype for Business

In stock
£31.08
Free Delivery

Poly Blackwire 3210 - Blackwire 3200 Series - Headset - On-Ear - Wired - Active Noise Reduction - USB-C - Black - Certified for Skype for Business

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£33.90
Free Delivery

Poly Blackwire 3210 - Blackwire 3200 Series - Headset - On-Ear - Wired - Active Noise Reduction - USB-C - Black - Certified for Skype for Business

In stock
£33.91
Free Delivery

Poly Blackwire 3210 - Blackwire 3200 Series - Headset - On-Ear - Wired - Active Noise Reduction - USB-C - Black - Certified for Skype for Business

In stock
£33.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Poly Blackwire 3210 Monaural USB-C Headset +USB-C/A Adapter

Cheapest offer

Experience the high-quality audio you expect from Poly with a headset that offers PC wideband, a noise-canceling mic, and hi-fi stereo sound options. Dynamic EQ optimizes call quality and automatically adjusts the settings for listening to multimedia.. Ideal for managing calls on your PC, mobile phone, or tablet combined with the comfort and durability of a corded headset for greater flexibility.. Relax while you talk knowing your headset is secure- lightweight metal headband offers durability plus a custom fit. Leatherette ear cushions fold flat for easy portability.. Freedom to work your way. The Blackwire 3200 Series provides a quality audio experience in a headset that’s built for enterprise needs. With a sleek design and flexible microphone boom for a customizable fit, what’s not to love?. Performance. Country of origin. China, Mexico. Signal-to-Noise Ratio (SNR). 118 dB. Operating keys. Answer/end call, Mute, Volume +, Volume -. Product colour. Black. Headset type. Monaural. Reco
£26.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

HP POLY Blackwire 3210 Monaural USB-C Black Headset +USB-C/A Adapter (Bulk)
£30.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Poly Blackwire 3210 Monaural USB-C Headset
£19.99
Compare 14 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Poly Blackwire C3210 USB-C Single
£33.15
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
POLY Blackwire C3210 Headset Wired Head-band Calls/Music USB Type-C Bl
£49.26
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery