HP Poly Blackwire 3220 Wired Headset - Hi-Fi Stereo Sound - Noise-Canceling Mic - Connect to PC via Corded USB-C & Tethered USB-A Adapter - Over-Ear Design - Works With Top Virtual Meeting Platforms

Poly Blackwire 3220 Wired Headset - Noise-Canceling Mic - Stereo Design - Connect to PC/Mac via USB-C or USB-A - Works w/Teams, Zoom

Save on used deals -60 %
Used Offers from £12.14

HP Poly Blackwire 3220 Wired Headset - Hi-Fi Stereo Sound - Noise-Canceling Mic - Connect to PC via Corded USB-C & Tethered USB-A Adapter - Over-Ear Design - Works With Top Virtual Meeting Platforms

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

HP Poly Blackwire 3220 Wired Headset - Hi-Fi Stereo Sound - Noise-Canceling Mic - Connect to PC via Corded USB-C & Tethered USB-A Adapter - Over-Ear Design - Works With Top Virtual Meeting Platforms

Cheapest Total Price
£29.99
Free Delivery

HP Poly Blackwire 3220 Wired Headset - Hi-Fi Stereo Sound - Noise-Canceling Mic - Connect to PC via Corded USB-C & Tethered USB-A Adapter - Over-Ear Design - Works With Top Virtual Meeting Platforms

Cheapest Total Price
£29.99
Free Delivery

HP Poly Blackwire 3220 Wired Headset - Hi-Fi Stereo Sound - Noise-Canceling Mic - Connect to PC via Corded USB-C & Tethered USB-A Adapter - Over-Ear Design - Works With Top Virtual Meeting Platforms

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

HP Poly Blackwire 3220 Wired Headset - Hi-Fi Stereo Sound - Noise-Canceling Mic - Connect to PC via Corded USB-C & Tethered USB-A Adapter - Over-Ear Design - Works With Top Virtual Meeting Platforms

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

HP Poly Blackwire 3220 Wired Headset - Hi-Fi Stereo Sound - Noise-Canceling Mic - Connect to PC via Corded USB-C & Tethered USB-A Adapter - Over-Ear Design - Works With Top Virtual Meeting Platforms

Cheapest Total Price
£29.99
Free Delivery

Poly Blackwire 3220 Stereo Headset with USB-C/USB-A CS1 BW 3220 Stereo HS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Hp Poly Blackwire 3220 Wired Headset - Hi-Fi Stereo Sound - Noise-Canceling Mic - Connect To Pc Via Corded Usb-C & Tethered Usb-A

1-3 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £6.00
HP Poly Blackwire 3220 Wired Headset - Hi-Fi Stereo Sound - Noise-Canceling Mic - Connect to PC via Corded USB-C & Tethered USB-A Adapter - Over-Ear Design - Works With Top Virtual Meeting Platforms

Cheapest offer

COMFORT THAT LASTS ALL DAY: Work your way with comfort and flexibility with the Blackwire 3220, a sleek, durable headset with a flexible noise-canceling mic and lightweight design for a secure, personalized fit CALLERS HEAR YOU, NOT BACKGROUND NOISE: Focus better with a noise-canceling boom mic and conforming ear cushions that provide passive noise isolation. Dynamic EQ delivers natural voice quality and great sound for multimedia CONNECTIVITY MADE SIMPLE: Easily manage calls on your PC, mobile device, or tablet with the USB-C cord or included tethered USB-A adapter for reliable, plug-and-play connectivity across multiple devices COMPATIBLE WITH YOUR FAVORITE PLATFORMS: Works with Microsoft Teams and Zoom, this versatile USB headset with microphone offers plug-and-play compatibility and seamless performance across all your favorite platforms COLLABORATION TOOLS FOR BETTER WORK EXPERIENCES: HP Poly - bringing together the heritage and innovation of Plantronics, Polycom and Poly products to enable the Future of Work
£29.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Poly Blackwire 3220 Stereo USB-C Headset +USB-C/A Adapter
£26.39
Compare 20 prices
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
Poly Blackwire 3220 Wired USB-C Headset
£24.49
Compare 23 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
POLY Blackwire C3220 Headset Wired Head-band Calls/Music USB Type-C Bl
£37.83
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
POLY Blackwire 3220 Stereo USB-C Black Headset +USB-C/A Adapter
£27.95
GBP 27.95 / Unit
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Poly Blackwire C3220 USB-C
£29.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery