Poly Blackwire 3225 Wired Headset USB-C/USB-A/3.5mm Noise-Cancelling Mic

Poly Blackwire 3225 Wired Headset - Noise-Canceling Mic - Stereo Design - Connect to PC/Mac/Mobile via USB-C, USB-A, or 3.5mm - Works w/Teams, Zoom

Save on used deals -33 %
Used Offers from £18.00

Poly Blackwire 3225 Wired Headset USB-C/USB-A/3.5mm Noise-Cancelling Mic

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.94
Free Delivery

Poly Blackwire 3225 Wired Headset USB-C USB-A 3.5mm (2025)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
GBP 27.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Poly Blackwire 3225 Poly BW 3225 USB-C HS CS1 8G0X1AA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

HP Poly Blackwire 3225 Wired Headset - Hi-Fi Stereo Sound - Noise-Canceling Mic - Connect to PC via USB-C to USB-A Adapter or 3.5mm Jack - Over-Ear Design - Works With Top Virtual Meeting Platforms

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.99
Free Delivery

HP Poly Blackwire 3225 Wired Headset - Hi-Fi Stereo Sound - Noise-Canceling Mic - Connect to PC via USB-C to USB-A Adapter or 3.5mm Jack - Over-Ear Design - Works With Top Virtual Meeting Platforms

£52.19
Free Delivery
Poly Blackwire 3225 Wired Headset USB-C/USB-A/3.5mm Noise-Cancelling Mic

Cheapest offer

Type: HEADSET / Number of Earpieces: Single / Model: 3225 / Connectivity: WIRED / Microphone Type: Boom / Features: Noise Cancellation / Country of Origin: China / Colour: BLACK
£26.94
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

POLY Blackwire C3225 Top
£29.85
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP Poly Blackwire C3225 3.5mm and USB UC Stereo Headset with USB-A to C Adaptor
£58.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Poly Blackwire 3225 Stereo USB-C Headset +3.5mm Plug +USB-C/A Adapter
£41.34
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Plantronics Headset Blackwire C3225 - USB-A Stereo Headband - 209747-22
£44.72
GBP 44.72 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.21