Poly Blackwire 5220 Stereo USB-C Headset +3.5mm Plug +USB-C/A Adapter

Poly Blackwire 5220 Stereo USB-C + 3.5mm Plug + USB-C/A Adapter

Poly Blackwire 5220 Stereo USB-C Headset +3.5mm Plug +USB-C/A Adapter

Cheapest Price
In stock
£52.95
Free Delivery

Poly Blackwire 5220 Stereo USB-C Headset - Black

Unknown
£57.07
Delivery from £4.95

Poly Blackwire 5220 Stereo USB-C Headset +3.5mm Plug +USB-C/A Adapter

In stock
£57.50
Free Delivery

Poly Blackwire 5220 Stereo USB-C Headset +3.5mm Plug +USB-C/A Adapter

Unknown
£57.99
Free Delivery

Poly Blackwire 5220 Wired Headset

1-3 working days
£61.16
Delivery from £6.95

Poly Blackwire 5220 Stereo USB-C + 3.5mm Plug + USB-C/A Adapter Professional stereo headphones with triple 3.5 jack connection, USB-C and USB-A

4 to 5 business days
£65.99
Delivery from £8.34

Poly Plantronics Blackwire 5220 Stereo USB-C Headset +3.5mm Plug +USB-C/A Adapte

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£68.47
GBP 68.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

HP Poly Blackwire 5220 Stereo USB-C Headset +3.5mm Plug +USB-C/A Adapter

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.15
Free Delivery

Poly Blackwire 5220 Stereo USB-C Headset +3.5mm Plug +USB-C/A Adapter

In stock
£71.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Poly Blackwire 5220 Stereo USB-C Headset +3.5mm Plug +USB-C/A Adapter

Cheapest offer

Connectivity options - Enhanced connectivity for your devices: USB-C cord with tethered USB-A adapter for PC and 3.5 mm for mobile or tablet connectivity. Comfort and durability - Ultra-soft leatherette ear cushion(s) wrapped around pillow-soft memory foam provide long lasting comfort. A lightweight cushioned metal headband offers durability and a comfortable custom fit. Wearing style - Premium PC wideband audio with noise-cancelling microphone and Digital Signal Processing (DSP) for a more natural voice sound. Simple call management - Use the intuitive inline controls to answer/end calls, control volume, and mute to simplify call management. Conveniently placed indicator lights provide helpful but unobtrusive user call, mute, and volume status. SoundGuard Digital technology provides advance audio protection - Premium PC wideband audio with noise-canceling microphone and Digital Signal Processing (DSP) for a more natural voice sound. Enhanced call quality - Dynamic EQ optimizes the quality of your voice on calls, and automatically adjusts the EQ settings when you want high-quality sound for listening to music or for multimedia playback.
£52.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

POLY Blackwire 5220 Stereo Auriculares Con Micrófono USB-C/A/Jack 3.5 mm s
£59.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP Poly Blackwire C5220 Wired Headset with Microphone, USB-C and 3.5 mm Stereo
£39.94
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Plantronics POLY BLACKWIRE 5220 C5220 USB-A
£59.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Poly Blackwire C5220 USB-C
£44.96
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery