Plantronics - Blackwire C5210 - Wired, Single Ear (Monaural) Headset with Boom Mic - Computer Headset - USB-A, 3.5 mm to connect to your PC, Mac, Tablet, or Cell Phone

Poly Blackwire C5210 USB

Plantronics - Blackwire C5210 - Wired, Single Ear (Monaural) Headset with Boom Mic - Computer Headset - USB-A, 3.5 mm to connect to your PC, Mac, Tablet, or Cell Phone

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Poly Blackwire 5210 USB Headset Mono Wired USB-A & 3.5mm Jack, Mic 207577-201

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Plantronics - Blackwire C5210 - Wired, Single Ear (Monaural) Headset with Boom Mic - Computer Headset - USB-A, 3.5 mm to connect to your PC, Mac, Tablet, or Cell Phone

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.94
Free Delivery

Poly Blackwire 5210 Headset Wired With Mic USB Type-A, 207577-201 - Brand New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
GBP 69.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Plantronics - Blackwire C5210 - Wired, Single Ear (Monaural) Headset with Boom Mic - Computer Headset - USB-A, 3.5 mm to connect to your PC, Mac, Tablet, or Cell Phone

Cheapest offer

Connects To: PC/Mac via USB-A and/or mobile phone via 3.5 mm. Works with Microsoft Teams, Zoom, and other leading collaboration platforms. Ideal For: Users with extensive PC communication and collaboration use. Superb Audio Quality: Noise-canceling microphone ensures your voice is heard. Audio automatically switches between wideband for telephony & hi-fi stereo for music. SoundGuard DIGITAL technology protects against sound levels over 118dBA, sudden loud sounds & long-term exposure. Enhanced All-Day Comfort: Ultra-soft leatherette ear cushions wrapped around pillow-soft memory foam provide all-day comfort. A lightweight cushioned metal headband offers durability and a comfortable custom fit. Global Warranty & Wearing Style: 2 years global warranty; over the head wearing style with one earpiece.
£39.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Poly Blackwire 5210, C5210 USB-A - Schnurgebundenes Mono-Headset mit USB-A
£79.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Poly Blackwire 5210, C5210 USB-C - Corded mono headset with USB-C
£45.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Plantronics Headset Blackwire C5210 USB-A Mono
£24.49
GBP 24.49 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Poly Blackwire 5210 Monaural USB-C Headset +3.5mm Plug +USB-C/A Adapter (Bulk)
£45.00
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cheap Headset PC Laptop Mobile Poly BlackWire 5210 C5210 USB-A Wired Mono
£24.99
GBP 24.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery