Plantronics Poly - DA85M USB-A/USB-C digital adapter () - Works with Poly Call Center Quick Disconnect (QD) Headsets - Acoustic Hearing Protection - Hold & Call Answer buttons - Optimized for Teams

Poly DA85-M USB-to-QD Adapter - USB-A/USB-C, Acoustic Hearing Protection, Teams optimized, Black, TAA

Plantronics Poly - DA85M USB-A/USB-C digital adapter () - Works with Poly Call Center Quick Disconnect (QD) Headsets - Acoustic Hearing Protection - Hold & Call Answer buttons - Optimized for Teams

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£47.53
Delivery from £5.56

Plantronics Poly - DA85M USB-A/USB-C digital adapter () - Works with Poly Call Center Quick Disconnect (QD) Headsets - Acoustic Hearing Protection - Hold & Call Answer buttons - Optimized for Teams

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.74
Free Delivery

Plantronics Poly - DA85M USB-A/USB-C digital adapter () - Works with Poly Call Center Quick Disconnect (QD) Headsets - Acoustic Hearing Protection - Hold & Call Answer buttons - Optimized for Teams

In stock
£62.66
Free Delivery

HP Poly DA85-M USB to QD Black Adapter TAA

Next Day
£64.19
Free Delivery

Plantronics Poly - DA85M USB-A/USB-C digital adapter () - Works with Poly Call Center Quick Disconnect (QD) Headsets - Acoustic Hearing Protection - Hold & Call Answer buttons - Optimized for Teams

In stock
£65.00
Free Delivery

Plantronics Poly - DA85M USB-A/USB-C digital adapter () - Works with Poly Call Center Quick Disconnect (QD) Headsets - Acoustic Hearing Protection - Hold & Call Answer buttons - Optimized for Teams

In stock
£65.22
Free Delivery

Poly DA85M Cable QD to USB-A/USB-C Audio Adapter for PC Connection- optimised for Microsoft Teams

4 to 5 business days
£76.79
Delivery from £8.34

Plantronics Poly - DA85M USB-A/USB-C digital adapter () - Works with Poly Call Center Quick Disconnect (QD) Headsets - Acoustic Hearing Protection - Hold & Call Answer buttons - Optimized for Teams

In stock
£96.75
Free Delivery

Plantronics Poly - DA85M USB-A/USB-C digital adapter () - Works with Poly Call Center Quick Disconnect (QD) Headsets - Acoustic Hearing Protection - Hold & Call Answer buttons - Optimized for Teams

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£102.45
Delivery from £15.14
• 1
• 2

Plantronics Poly - DA85M USB-A/USB-C digital adapter () - Works with Poly Call Center Quick Disconnect (QD) Headsets - Acoustic Hearing Protection - Hold & Call Answer buttons - Optimized for Teams

Cheapest offer

Audio Quality: Get incredible call quality on any Poly headset via intelligent headset recognition that adjusts audio performance to the specific headset Connectivity: Work hassle-free across new and legacy equipment with USB-A and USB-C connectors right on the cable. Full backwards compatibility with any Poly Quick Disconnect headset Integration: Call up Microsoft Teams instantly thanks to the first full native Teams experience accessed right from the adapter Acoustic Protection: Save hearing across the organization with acoustic protection that manages safe volume Ideal for: The call center employee working from home or moving to cloud communications
£47.53
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk