Poly EncorePro 545 USB-A Convertible Headset

Used Offers from

Poly EncorePro 545 USB-A Convertible Headset

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£88.99
Free Delivery

Hp Poly Hp Poly Encorepro 545 Usb-A Convertible Headset. Product Type: Headset.

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.25
Free Delivery

HP Poly EncorePro 545 USB-A Convertible Headset

Next Day
£92.14
Free Delivery

HP Poly Headset EncorePro 545 konvertibel USB-A & USB-C

10-15 days
£126.82
Free Delivery

Poly - EncorePro 545 USB-A and USB-C USB headset (Plantronics)- Acoustic Hearing

Will usually delivered within 12 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.26
Free Delivery

Similar products

Poly EncorePro 545 USB-A Convertible Headset
£88.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Poly EncorePro 545 USB-A Convertible Headset

Cheapest offer

Experience enhanced call clarity with visual and tactile cues for optimal mic boom positioning. Enjoy superior sound quality and clear conversations with our voice-optimized frequency response.. Equip your contact center employees with durable headsets designed for all-day use. Minimize breakages and downtime, saving time and money. And ensure employee comfort and satisfaction with our premium, lightweight design.. Ready, headset, go. Unleash your call center productivity with the EncorePro 500 Series headsets. Connecting your headset to your PC, from home or the office, is easy with multiple options. And with the lightweight and comfy design, your agents will stay engaged.. Performance. Signal-to-Noise Ratio (SNR). 53 dB. Cable colour. Black. Cable length. 2.18 m. Foldable. Yes. Control type. Buttons. Control unit type. In-line control unit. Volume control. Button. Operating keys. Answer/end call, Mute, Volume +, Volume -. Product colour. Black. Headset type. Monaural. Recommended usa
£88.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk