Poly - Blackwire 8225 Wired Headset with Boom Mic (Plantronics) - Dual-Ear (Stereo) Computer-Headset, USB-A to Connect to your PC/Mac, Active Noise Canceling, Works with Teams (Certified), Zoom & more

Poly Headset Blackwire 8225 - USB-A, Teams Certified, Dual-Ear Stereo, ANC, Boom Mic

Used Offers from

Poly - Blackwire 8225 Wired Headset with Boom Mic (Plantronics) - Dual-Ear (Stereo) Computer-Headset, USB-A to Connect to your PC/Mac, Active Noise Canceling, Works with Teams (Certified), Zoom & more

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£85.75
Free Delivery

Poly - Blackwire 8225 Wired Headset with Boom Mic (Plantronics) - Dual-Ear (Stereo) Computer-Headset, USB-A to Connect to your PC/Mac, Active Noise Canceling, Works with Teams (Certified), Zoom & more

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£105.00
Free Delivery

Poly - Blackwire 8225 Wired Headset with Boom Mic (Plantronics) - Dual-Ear (Stereo) Computer-Headset, USB-A to Connect to your PC/Mac, Active Noise Canceling, Works with Teams (Certified), Zoom & more

£107.71
Free Delivery

Plantronics Blackwire 8225 BW8225-M Stereo USB-A PC Headset Ms Teams Certified

Will usually delivered within 29 - 51 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.86
GBP 124.86 / Unit
Delivery from £9.08

Similar products

POLY Blackwire 5220 Stereo Auriculares Con Micrófono USB-C/A/Jack 3.5 mm s
£57.99
Compare 6 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
HPP HP Poly Blackwire 8225 USB-C/A ANC Stereo
£79.99
Compare 26 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Poly Blackwire 3210 Monaural USB-C Headset +USB-C/A Adapter
£26.39
Compare 18 prices
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
POLY Blackwire 8225 Headset Wired Head-band Office/Call center USB Typ
£148.65
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Poly - Blackwire 8225 Wired Headset with Boom Mic (Plantronics) - Dual-Ear (Stereo) Computer-Headset, USB-A to Connect to your PC/Mac, Active Noise Canceling, Works with Teams (Certified), Zoom & more

Cheapest offer

Connects To: Simply and easily connects to PC/Mac or desk phone via USB-A. Microsoft Teams version with dedicated Teams button for instant access to the Teams app Ideal For: Users who work in environments where background noise affects productivity and want plug-n-play simplicity and reliability, adjustable active noise canceling, and premium sound quality for calls and music Audio Performance: Noise-canceling microphone to block environmental noise. Advanced hybrid Active Noise Canceling (ANC) with three adjustable settings Comfort: Light-weight design, padded headband, 180 degree pivoting speakers Global Warranty & Wearing Style: 2 years global warranty; over the head stereo wearing style
£85.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk