Poly Blackwire 3310, BW3310 USB-C - Schnurgebundenes Mono-Headset mit USB-C

Poly Headset Blackwire BW3310 Wired USB-C Headband for Calls & Music Black

Used Offers from £22.40

Poly Blackwire 3310, BW3310 USB-C - Schnurgebundenes Mono-Headset mit USB-C

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£16.08
Delivery from £0.49

POLY 3310 Headset Wired Head-band Calls/Music USB Type-C Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.54
Free Delivery

POLY Plantronics Blackwire 3310 BW3310 Mono USB-C Computer Headset 213929-01 NEW

Will usually delivered within 28 - 50 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.39
GBP 31.39 / Unit
Delivery from £9.06

Similar products

HPP HP Poly Blackwire 8225 USB-C/A ANC Stereo
£94.99
Compare 26 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Poly Blackwire 3210 Monaural USB-C Headset +USB-C/A Adapter
£26.39
Compare 17 prices
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
Plantronics Blackwire C5220 Stereo USB PC Headset 207576-01
£51.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Poly Blackwire 3220 Stereo USB-C Headset +USB-C/A Adapter
£27.00
Compare 22 prices
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Poly Blackwire 3310, BW3310 USB-C - Schnurgebundenes Mono-Headset mit USB-C

Cheapest offer

Connects To: Simply and easily connects to PC or Mac via USB-C. Compatible with leading collaboration and voice platforms Ideal For: Professionals requiring premium audio quality, plug-n-play simplicity, reliability and value Audio Performance: Clear, natural and rich audio with wideband audio, a flexible noise-canceling microphone, and enhanced digital signal processing (DSP). SoundGuard technology: Acoustic limiting for protection against sounds above 118 dBA Comfort: Padded headband and soft ear cushions. Fully adjustable with 180-degree pivoting speakers and a flexible microphone boom Wearing Style: One ear/monaural over-the-head headset.
£16.08
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk