Poly HP Voyager Legend 50-M Headset AJ8V4AA#ABB

Hp Poly Hp Poly Voyager Legend 50-M Headset Uc. Product Type: Headset. Connectiv

Poly HP Voyager Legend 50-M Headset AJ8V4AA#ABB

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£103.87
Free Delivery

Hp Poly Hp Poly Voyager Legend 50-M Headset Uc. Product Type: Headset. Connectiv

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.65
Free Delivery

HP Poly Voyager Legend 50-M Headset UC

Next Day
£110.68
Free Delivery

Poly HP Voyager Legend 50-M Headset AJ8V4AA#ABB

In stock
£112.00
Free Delivery

Poly HP Voyager Legend 50-M Headset AJ8V4AA#ABB

In stock
£116.54
Free Delivery

Poly HP Voyager Legend 50-M Headset AJ8V4AA#ABB

In stock
£118.75
Free Delivery

Poly Voyager Legend 50-M Headset UC AJ8V4AA#ABB

Next Business Day
£118.91
Free Delivery

Poly Voyager Legend 50-M Headset UC AJ8V4AA#ABB

Next Business Day
£118.91
Free Delivery

Poly Voyager Legend 50 UC MS Wireless Bluetooth earpiece certified for Microsoft Teams

4 to 5 business days
£119.99
Delivery from £8.34
• 1
• 2

Poly HP Voyager Legend 50-M Headset AJ8V4AA#ABB

Cheapest offer

Whether at your desk, on the train or in a cafe, Poly NoiseBlockAI and WindSmart technologies ensure that you can enjoy uninterrupted calls in high quality. Lightweight, quality tested and even more comfortable - the brand new design of the Bluetooth headset is the result of years of innovation. Enjoy a smooth, hands-free experience whether you are at home, on the go or in the office. Connect your devices easily via Bluetooth. A new benchmark of audio and design, the Poly Voyager Legend 50 Bluetooth headset features NoiseBlockAI for a consistent calling experience anywhere. Enhance your experience on the go with the portable charging case. This pocket-friendly, stylish case extends the talk time from 10 to 30 hours and is always ready to use thanks to Qi wireless charging and vertical docking. Certified for Microsoft Teams
£103.87
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk