Poly Studio Displaymontage-Kit

POLY Polycom Studio Display Mounting Kit holds the STUDIO above or below a monitor (fit to VESA mounting patterns from 100mm x 100mm to

Save on used deals -34 %
Used Offers from £92.00

Poly Studio Displaymontage-Kit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£139.96
Free Delivery

Poly Studio Displaymontage-Kit

In stock
£140.01
Free Delivery

Poly Studio Displaymontage-Kit

In stock
£141.64
Free Delivery

Poly Studio Displaymontage-Kit

In stock
£141.65
Free Delivery

Poly Studio Displaymontage-Kit

In stock
£145.30
Free Delivery

Poly Studio Displaymontage-Kit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£192.26
Delivery from £24.00
Poly Studio Displaymontage-Kit

Cheapest offer

Mount your STUDIO soundbar above or below your display with the Polycom STUDIO Display Mounting Kit. It mounts to displays with 100 x 100 to 600 x 600mm VESA patterns for versatile support. Item Weight: 1.0 kg Model Number: 7230-86040-001
£139.96
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Poly Studio R30/USB Bluetooth Remote Control
£87.99
Compare 5 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polycom 2215-86512-001 POLY Studio X30 Optional
£122.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Poly - Studio X30 (Polycom) - 4K Video & Audio Bar - Conference System for Small Meeting Rooms - Works with Teams, Zoom & More
£590.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.44
HP Poly Studio additional RealPresence microphone for Studio X50, X52, X70
£173.69
Go to shop
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
POLY STUDIO X50 ALL-IN-ONE 4K VIDEO CONF/COLLABOR/WIFI PRESE
£3,271.44
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £26.04