Poly Savi D400 DECT Dongle

HP Poly Savi D400 UC DECT 1880-1900 MHz Dongle

Poly Savi D400 DECT Dongle

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£96.93
Free Delivery

Poly Savi D400 DECT Dongle

In stock
£97.03
Free Delivery

Poly Savi D400 DECT Dongle

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£114.09
Free Delivery

Voice over IP HP Poly Savi D400 DECT Dongle NEW

Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.88
Free Delivery

Poly Savi D400 DECT Dongle

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£144.59
Delivery from £15.11
Poly Savi D400 DECT Dongle

Cheapest offer

Poly Savi D400 DECT Dongle Allows connection between headset and PC Compatible with: Savi 7310/7320, 8210 UC/8220 UC, 8240 UC/8245 UC Small Form Factor Data transfer: DECT Connector: USB
£96.93
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Poly Savi 8210 UC MS Mono Wireless monoaural PC headset- optimised for Microsoft Teams
£161.99
Compare 2 prices
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
HP Poly Savi 8410 Mono Office DECT Headset
£219.59
Compare 4 prices
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
HP Poly Savi 7310 Monaural DECT 1880-1900 MHz Top
£132.65
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP Inc. Poly Savi 7320M DECT Teams USB-A/C
£206.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10,000.00
HP POLY Savi 8210 Monaural DECT 1880-1900 MHz Top +Charging Cradle
£117.83
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery