HP Poly Studio A2 Black

Poly Studio A2 Black Table Mic+ MountingPlate-I/O (B22X6AA#AC3)

HP Poly Studio A2 Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£263.99
Free Delivery

Poly Studio A2 Black Table Mic+ MountingPlate-I/O (B22X6AA#AC3)

In stock
£282.48
Free Delivery

Poly Studio A2 Black Table Mic+ MountingPlate-I/O (B22X6AA#AC3)

In stock
£282.50
Free Delivery

Poly Studio A2 Black Table Mic+ MountingPlate-I/O (B22X6AA#AC3)

In stock
£290.96
Free Delivery

Poly Studio A2 Black Table Mic+ MountingPlate-I/O (B22X6AA#AC3)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£299.99
Free Delivery

HP Poly Studio A2 Black Table Microphone Clear audio, scalable setup, sustainable design.

4 to 5 business days
£299.99
Delivery from £8.34

Poly Studio A2 Black Table Mic+ MountingPlate-I/O (B22X6AA#AC3)

In stock
£338.06
Free Delivery

Poly Studio A2 Table Microphone - Microphone - Wired - Black NEW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£390.90
Free Delivery

Poly Studio A2 Black Table Mic+ MountingPlate-I/O (B22X6AA#AC3)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£391.84
Delivery from £13.99
• 1
• 2
HP Poly Studio A2 Black

Cheapest offer

Designed with 4 microphone elements, this innovative audio solution helps capture everything important with exceptional clarity, prioritizing the speaker and conversations, so remote participants receive high-quality, natural sound.. Effortlessly extend audio coverage across large spaces with a simple and scalable solution. Seamlessly daisy-chain up to 8 HP Poly Studio A2 Table Microphones[1] - no complex setups required.. Elevate the appearance of any conference room with a unique and compact design. Customize your audio setup exactly as you need it with versatile mounting options, unmatched cable management, and color options that complement any room aesthetic.. Containing at least 60% recycled plastics[2] and shipped in paper-based packaging[3], this table microphone enables more impactful meetings with less impact on the environment.. Bring exceptional clarity to the table. Make audio come alive in every meeting with a simple, scalable, cost-efficient table microphone. Effortlessly
£263.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

HP Poly Studio A2 White
£263.99
Compare 7 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polycom Studio USB cable Polycom Studio USB-A to USB-C cable - 5 meter
£82.63
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
12V Replacement Power Supply for Polycom Poly Studio X50 P017 Video Conferencing System US plug
£26.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £10.49
HP Poly Studio A2 Black Ethernet LAN
£373.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery