Poly Trio C60 IP conference phone for Microsoft Teams

Save on used deals -81 %
Used Offers from £99.88

Poly Trio C60 IP conference phone for Microsoft Teams

Cheapest Total Price
Expected in 5-8 working days
£529.67
Delivery from £9.99

Poly Trio C60 IP Conference Phone for Microsoft Teams Full Radio and PoE-enabled

3-5 working days
£569.99
Free Delivery

Poly Trio C60 IP Teams IP audio conferencing with USB and Bluetooth connection - ideal for any meeting room

4 to 5 business days
£610.79
Delivery from £8.34

POLY Trio C60 IP Conference Phone for Microsoft Teams Full Radio and PoE-enabled

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£663.87
GBP 663.87 / Unit
Free Delivery

Hp Poly Hp Poly Trio C60 Ip Conference Phone for Microsoft Teams Full Radio And

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£680.15
Free Delivery
Poly Trio C60 IP conference phone for Microsoft Teams

Cheapest offer

Poly Trio C60 IP conference phone - Maximum audio quality for your meetings Bring your teams together and set new standards in audiovisual communication with the Poly Trio C60 IP conference phone. This high-quality conference phone delivers outstanding sound quality, intuitive operation and flexible deployment options - perfect for modern meeting rooms. The technical data at a glance: * Weight: 950 g * Dimensions (W x D x H): 38.3 x 7.5 x 33.2 cm * Colour: Black * Display: 12.7 cm (5") LCD colour display, 720 x 1280 resolution, multi-touch * Audio technology: Poly Acoustic Clarity with echo cancellation and noise reduction * Microphones: Three microphones with a frequency range of 100 Hz to 22 kHz * Wireless connectivity: Bluetooth 4.2, WLAN (2.4 GHz & 5 GHz)First-class sound quality for professional meetings Thanks to Poly Signature Audio technology, you'll experience crystal-clear communication without the distraction of background noise. Echo cancellation and noise reduc
£529.67
Expected in 5-8 working days
visunext.co.uk

Similar products

HP Poly Trio C60 Expansion Microphones
£179.85
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP Poly Trio C60 IP Conference Phone and PoE-enabled No Radio
£630.99
Compare 3 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Poly Trio C60 IP Conference Phone Full Radio and PoE-enabled
£567.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Poly Trio C60 IP conference phone
£519.19
Compare 5 prices
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
HP Poly Trio C60 IP Conference Phone for Microsoft Teams and PoE-enabled No Radio
£630.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery