Polyfilla Moisture Resistant Filler 330g

Polycell 20216 Ready Mixed Tube Moisture Resistant Polyfilla, 330 g - White (Package may vary)

Polyfilla Moisture Resistant Filler 330g

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£4.48
Delivery from £3.99

Polycell Moisture Resistant Polyfilla 330g

2-4 working days
£5.49
Delivery from £5.99

Polycell Kitchen & Bathroom White Ready Mixed Filler, 330G

1-3 working days
£6.00
Delivery from £6.00

Polycell Kitchen & Bathroom White Ready Mixed Filler, 330G

1-3 working days
£6.40
Delivery from £5.00

Polycell Moisture Resistant Polyfilla

up to 3 days
£6.79
Delivery from £4.95

Polycell 20216 Ready Mixed Tube Moisture Resistant Polyfilla, 330 g - White (Package may vary)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.79
23.61 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Polycell 20216 Ready Mixed Tube Moisture Resistant Polyfilla, 330 g - White (Package may vary)

In stock
£7.80
Free Delivery

Polycell 20216 Ready Mixed Tube Moisture Resistant Polyfilla, 330 g - White (Package may vary)

In stock
£8.70
Free Delivery

Polycell 20216 Ready Mixed Tube Moisture Resistant Polyfilla, 330 g - White (Package may vary)

In stock
£9.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Polyfilla Moisture Resistant Filler 330g

Cheapest offer

Polycell Polyfilla Moisture Resistant Filler is the ultimate solution for durable repairs in high-humidity areas. Its advanced water-resistant formulation is specifically designed to remain crack-free, even in the challenging environments of kitchens and bathrooms. The flexible composition accommodates natural movement between surfaces, preventing cracks from reappearing and ensuring a long-lasting repair.Easily apply the white filler directly from the controlled tube for precision when filling long linear gaps in walls, between tiles, or around fixtures. The smooth white finish blends seamlessly with most surfaces for a discreet, professional result. Ideal for DIY home maintenance, simply use a dowel or rounded spatula for application, allow to dry completely, and clean tools with water immediately after use. This 330g tube provides a reliable, moisture-proof seal for all your interior fixing needs.
£4.48
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.