Polycell 5084936 Multipurpose Polyfilla Powder 450G

Polycell Multi Purpose Filler Interior 450Gm

Polycell 5084936 Multipurpose Polyfilla Powder 450G

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.16
Free Delivery

Polycell Multi Purpose Polyfilla - Powder 450GM

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£3.84
Delivery from £3.99

Polycell Multi Purpose Polyfilla 450g

2-4 working days
£3.99
Delivery from £5.99

Polycell Multi Purpose Polyfilla Powder 450g

up to 3 days
£4.20
Delivery from £4.95

Polyfilla Multipurpose Internal Filler 450g

1-4 days
£4.79
Delivery from £3.99

Polycell Multi Purpose Polyfilla Powder 450g

1-3 days
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Polycell Multi Purpose Polyfilla Powder

Unknown
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Polycell Multi Purpose Filler Interior 450Gm

In stock
£4.99
Delivery from £3.99

Polycell Multi Purpose Polyfilla Standard 450gm

3 to 5 days
£6.29
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Polycell 5084940 Multipurpose Polyfilla Ready Mixed 600G
£5.33
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Polycell 5092999 Multipurpose Quick Drying Polyfilla Tub 1Kg
£7.99
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
STX_327153 Polycell Multi Purpose Polyfilla 900g Powder (5084937)
£9.16
10.18 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polycell - 5084939 - Multi Purpose Polyfilla - 1.8kg Powder
£12.20
6.78 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polycell 5093000 Multipurpose Quick Drying Polyfilla 330G + 10% Extra
£4.21
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Polycell 5084936 Multipurpose Polyfilla Powder 450G

Cheapest offer

Polycell Multi Purpose Polyfilla mixes to a smooth creamy consistency. Special binders give guaranteed adhesion and a fill which will not shrink or crack. It is the ideal versatile filler which is suitable for a variety of jobs even large areas. Very easy to use. Tools required: filling knife mixing bowl and sand paper. Drying time: 1-2 hours. Suitable for interior use only.450g. Single. Powder.PTDPLCMPP450GS
£3.16
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com