Polyfilla Multipurpose Internal Filler 1.8kg

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£7.19
Delivery from £3.99

Polycell 5084939 Multipurpose Polyfilla Powder 1.8Kg

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£8.29
Free Delivery

Polycell Multi Purpose Polyfilla Powder 1.8kg

up to 3 days
£8.57
Delivery from £4.95

Polycell Multi Purpose Polyfilla 1.8kg

2-4 working days
£10.49
Delivery from £5.99

Polycell Multi Purpose Polyfilla Powder 1.8kg

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Polycell Multi Purpose Polyfilla Powder

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Similar products

Polyfilla Multipurpose Internal Filler 450g
£4.79
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Polyfilla Multipurpose Internal Filler 1.8kg
£7.19
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Polyfilla Multipurpose Internal Filler 1.8kg

Cheapest offer

Achieve a flawless, professional finish on your interior walls with Polyfilla Multipurpose Internal Filler. This 1.8kg tub of ready-mixed paste is the essential solution for quickly and easily repairing cracks, holes, and imperfections in plaster, drywall, and wood. Its ultra-smooth, fine formulation allows for effortless application and seamless feathering, ensuring invisible repairs that blend perfectly with your existing surface.Requiring no mixing, this convenient filler offers superior consistency right out of the tub for a clean, mess-free application. It dries rapidly to a hard, durable finish that minimises cracking and shrinkage, providing a strong, stable base that is ready for sanding and painting. Ideal for a wide range of small to medium interior repairs-from nail holes to cracks in walls and ceilings-Polyfilla Multipurpose Filler is the reliable, time-saving choice for achieving professional-quality results with minimal effort.
£7.19
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk