Polycell Crack-Free Ceilings Smooth Matt, White, 2.5L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.75
Free Delivery

Polycell Crack-Free Ceilings Smooth Matt, White, 2.5L

In stock
£22.99
9.2 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Polycell Crack-Free Ceilings Smooth Matt, White, 2.5L

In stock
£23.85
Free Delivery

Polycell Crack-Free Ceilings Smooth Matt - 2.5 L

2-3 days
£25.51
Free Delivery

Polycell 5084975 Crack-Free Ceilings Smooth Matt 2.5 Litre

3-5 working days
£25.99
Free Delivery

Polycell Crack-Free Ceilings Smooth Matt, White, 2.5L

In stock
£26.40
Free Delivery

Polycell Crack-Free Ceilings Smooth Matt, White, 2.5L

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

Polycell Crack-Free Ceilings Smooth Matt, White, 2.5L

In stock
£28.61
Free Delivery

Polycell Crack-Free Ceilings Smooth Matt, White, 2.5L

In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Polycell Crack-Free Ceilings Smooth Matt 5L
£41.81
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polycell Crack-Free Ceilings Smooth Matt 2.5L & Fit For The Job 4 piece 9 inch Twin Paint Roller Set for DIY Painting with Emulsion Paints on Walls
£30.93
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Polycell Crack-Free Ceilings Smooth Silk 5L
£40.46
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polycell Crack-Free Ceilings Smooth Silk 2.5L
£25.19
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polycell PLCCFCSM25L Crack-Free Ceilings Smooth Matt - 2.5 L, White and Harris Essentials Walls & Ceilings Paint Brush Set | Pack of 5 | 0.5", 1", 1.5", 2"
£28.97
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Polycell Crack-Free Ceilings Smooth Matt, White, 2.5L

Cheapest offer

Smooth and flexible paint in matt finish Permanently covers cracks and stains Flexes with the ceiling Covers in 1 coat, Weight: 7.72058841524 pounds, Manufacturer: ICI Paints Akzo Nobel
£22.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk