Polycell 5084946 Fine Surface Filler Tube 400G

Polycell Fine Surface Filler Tube, 400 g, white

Polycell 5084946 Fine Surface Filler Tube 400G

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.58
Free Delivery

Polycell Fine Surface Polyfilla 400g

up to 3 days
£6.36
Delivery from £4.95

Polycell Fine Surface Filler Tube, 400 g, white

In stock
£8.62
8620.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Polycell Fine Surface Filler Tube, 400 g, white

In stock
£8.63
Free Delivery

Polycell Fine Surface Filler Tube 400g

1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Polycell Fine Surface Filler Tube

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Polycell Fine Surface Filler Tube, 400 g, white

In stock
£9.29
Free Delivery

Polycell Fine Surface Filler Tube, 400 g, white

In stock
£9.51
Free Delivery

Polycell Fine Surface - 400g

3 to 5 days
£9.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Polycell Fine Surface Polyfilla 500g
£5.99
Compare 17 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Polycell Trade Fine Surface Filler 1.75KG
Free Delivery
Polycell Fine Surface Polyfilla 400g Tube
£10.96
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polycell Fine Surface Polyfilla 400g Tube (122047)
£10.96
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polycell - Fine Surface Polyfilla - 400G Tube
£10.55
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Polycell 5084946 Fine Surface Filler Tube 400G

Cheapest offer

Polycell Fine Surface Polyfilla is an easy way to fill fine cracks of up to 2mm. It produces a professional glass smooth surface and is ideal for minor blemishes and wood grain. The Polyfilla is quick drying and touch dry in 30-60 minutes (depending on conditions). Once dry it can be painted over to produce a flawless finish. Suitable for indoor use on wood and plaster.The Polycell PLCFS400GS Fine Surface Filler comes in the following:Size: 400g Tube.PTDPLCFS400GS
£5.58
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.