Polycell 5084940 Multipurpose Polyfilla Ready Mixed 600G

Polycell PLCMPPR600GS Multi Purpose Polyfilla Ready Mixed, 600 g, Off-white

Polycell 5084940 Multipurpose Polyfilla Ready Mixed 600G

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.33
Free Delivery

Polycell PLCMPPR600GS Multi Purpose Polyfilla Ready Mixed, 600 g, Off-white

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£5.46
Delivery from £5.49

Polycell PLCMPPR600GS Multi Purpose Polyfilla Ready Mixed, 600 g, Off-white

In stock
£5.99
Delivery from £3.99

Polycell Polyfilla Multipurpose Ready Mixed Filler 600g

1-4 days
£5.99
Delivery from £3.99

Polycell Multi Purpose Polyfilla 600g

2-4 working days
£5.99
Delivery from £5.99

Polycell Grey Ready Mixed Filler, 600G

1-3 working days
£6.00
Delivery from £6.00

Polycell Ready Mixed Multi Purpose Polyfilla 600g

up to 3 days
£6.36
Delivery from £4.95

Polycell Grey Ready Mixed Filler, 600G

1-3 working days
£6.40
Delivery from £5.00

Polycell PLCMPPR600GS Multi Purpose Polyfilla Ready Mixed, 600 g, Off-white

In stock
£8.90
14.83 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Fit For The Job FRRT003 7 Piece Emulsion Paint Roller Set, 2X 9 inch & 2X Mini Paint Rollers & Polycell PLCMPPR600GS Multi Purpose Polyfilla Ready Mixed, 600 g, Off-White
£13.47
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Polycell PLCMPPR600GS Multi Purpose Polyfilla Ready Mixed, 600 g, Off-white & Harris Seriously Good Continental Filling Knives 4 Pack 102064328
£10.35
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Polycell Multi Purpose Polyfilla - Ready Mixed 600GM
£8.73
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polycell 5084940 Multipurpose Polyfilla Ready Mixed 600G

Cheapest offer

Polycell Multi Purpose Polyfilla is ready mixed for a smooth creamy consistency. Special binders give guaranteed adhesion and a fill which will not shrink or crack. Suitable for indoor or outdoor use on plaster masonry concrete and brickwork. Drying time: surface dry in 1-2 hours.The Polycell PLCMPPR600GS Multi Purpose Polyfilla Ready Mixed comes in the following:Size: 600gPTDPLCMPPR600GS
£5.33
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com